Panoramic

On connaît les poules de Fédérale

On connaît les poules de Fédérale
Par Rugbyrama

Le 28/06/2018 à 18:03Mis à jour Le 29/06/2018 à 11:25

Les poules de Fédérale pour la saison 2018-2019 sont désormais connues.

Fédérale 1 :

Poule 1 :

US Dax, Rouen Normandie Rugby, SA Trelissacois, Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'Angely, Le Stade Nantais, US Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne, Stade Niortais, Rugby Club Bassin D'Arcachon, RC Suresnois, Stade Langonnais, ST Médard en Jalles, Rennes Etudiants Club

Poule 2 :

SC Albi, Tarbes Pyrénées Rugby, ASV Lavaur, FC Oloron, Saint Jean de Luz OL, Avenir Valencien, Anglet Olympique, US Tyrosse, Stade Bagnerais, Cercle Amical Lannemezanais, US Nafarroa, Union Sportive Marmandaise

Poule 3 :

RC Narbonne Méditerranée, Roval Drôme XV, RC Aubenas Vals, US ST Sulpicienne, Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby, Rugby Club Nimes Gard, Avenir Castaneen, Stade Rodez Aveyron, Ceret Sportif, SC Graulhet, AS Fleurantine

Poule 4 :

Stade OL Chambery, Bourgoin Jallieu, AS Maconnaise, Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau, US Seynoise, CS Vienne Rugby, AS Villeurbannaise E.L, Stade Dijon Côte D'Or, CS Beaunois, Stade Niçois Grasse

Fédérale 2 :

Poule 1 :

Antony Metro, Beauvais, Orsay, CSM Gennevillois, Le Havre, Ol Marcquois, Paris Université, Plaisir Rugby Club, Chartres, Arras, Drancy, Le Rheu

Poule 2 :

Pontarlier, Nuiton, Villefranche sur Saone, OL Creusot Bourgogne, Grand Dole Rugby, RC Rillieux, Rugby Club du Pays de Meaux, Strasbourg, Epernay, Meyzieu, US Ris Orangis, UMS Pontault Combault

Poule 3 :

AS Bievre St Geoirs Rugby Club, Annonay, Rumilly, Tournon, SC Royannais, Saint Priest, Saint Savin, Stade Olympique Voiron, US Bellegarde Coupy, US Montmelianaise, Vinay, US Nantua Port Rug Haut Bugey.

Poule 4 :

Gruissan, St Raphael Fréjus, Berre, Etoile Sportive Catalane, La Valette, Jeunesse Olympique Pradeenne Conflent Canigou, Chateaurenard, Rugby Club Trucastin, Rugby Olympique Agathos, Salanque Cote Radieuse, Sporting Club Leucate Corbières Mediterranée

Poule 5 :

CA Castelsarrasinois, Cahors, Gaillac, EV Malemort Brive Olympique, FC Villefranche de Lauragais, Levezou, RO Castelnaudary, SC Mazamet, SC Negrepelissien, SO Millavois, SGC Decazevillois, Sporting Club Appameen

Poule 6 :

Lourdes, AS Layracaise, Tournefeuille, Balma, Entente Rugby Miélan Mirande Rabastiens, Football club Toac Toec Rugby, Lombez Samatan, SC Rieumois, US Coarraze, USL Isloise Rugby, US Morlanaise rugby, Union Sportive Casteljaloux

Poule 7 :

Boucau Tarnos stade, CA Lormont Hauts de Garonne, Club municipal de Floirac, Entente Aramits ASASP, Hasparren AC, Peyrehorade sports, SA Hagetmautien, SA Mauléonais, St Paul sports, Stade Hendayais, US Orthez, US Salles

Poule 8 :

AS St Junien, ARC Pays de St Yrieix, Bourges, CA Périgourdin, JA Isle, RAC Castelroussin, RC Orléans, RC Vichy, RC Clermont Cournon d'Auvergne, Sporting Tulle Corrèze, USA Limoges, US Issoirienne

Fédérale 3 :

Poule 1 :

A Amicale S Sarcelles, Amical club de Soissons, C Léo Lagrange Armentières, CS Gravenchon, Evreux AC Rugby, RC Compiégnois, R Club de l'agglomération Cergy Pontoise, ROC Houilles Carrières Seine, RC Roubaix, Stade Caennais RC, Stade Domontois RC, XV Couronnais

Poule 2 :

ACBB Boulogne Billancourt, AC Bobigny 93, Clamart Rugby 92, ES Viry Chatillon, Gretz Tournan Ozoir Centre 77, RC Auxerrois, Rueil AC, RC de Courbevoie, RC Sucy, St Denis US, USO Massif Central, US Pithiverienne

Poule 3 :

AS Ampuis Côte rotie, AS St Marcel Isle d'Abeau, CO Le Puy, FC San Claudien, OL St Genis Laval, Rhône Sportif, RC Andrezieux Boutheon, RC de la Dombes, RC Vallons de la Tour, RC Oays Saint Jeannais, SO Givors rugby 2 Vallées, SC Tarare

Poule 4 :

CR Illkirch Graffenstaden, Cercle sportif Ledonien, Entente Montbéliard Belfort Ascap, FC Haguenau, Nancy Seichamps, OL Besançon, RC Chagnotin, RC Metz Moselle, RC Pont A Mousson, Rugby Tango Chalonnais, SC Couchois, US Genlis

Poule 5 :

FC Aix les Bains, RC Seyssinois, RC Teillois, SC Privadois, St Marcellin sport, U Montilien s Drôme provençal, US Annecy, US Deux Ponts, US Izeaux, US Renage Rives, US Rhône, US Veore

Poule 6 :

Aix Université Club, Boxeland club L'Islois, Etoile sportive Monteux, Martigues Port de Bouc RC, RC Draguignan, RC Uzétien, RC Aubagnais, RC Jacou Montpellier nord, RC Six Fours - Le Brusc, Stade Union Cavaillonnais, US Valréassienne, US Avignon Le Pontet

Poule 7 :

CS Nontronnais, Club omnisports Couronnais, OC Montluçon, RC Blaisois, RC Gueretois Creuse, RC Issoudun, RC Riomois, SA Vierzonnais, SC Chinonais, Stade Poitevin rugby, US La Chatre, US Tours

Poule 8 :

Cercle Jules Ferry, FCY Rugby, Fontenay Luçon Rugby Sud Vendée, Plouzane AC, R Auray C, RC Baulois, RC Sablais, RC St Sébastien BSE Goulaine, RC Trignacais, RC Puilboreau, SC ORC Angers, Saint Nazaire Ovalie

Poule 9 :

AS Mérignac, Leognan, RC Mussidanais, Royan Saujon, SA Rochefort, SC Surgerien, Stade Blayais rugby Hte Gironde, U Ath. Gujan Mestras, US Bazadaise, US Lalinde, UA Vernoise Vergt, Union Barbezieux Jonzac

Poule 10 :

CA Sarladais Périgord Noir, GS Figeacois, Gourdon XV Bouriane, RC Arpajon Veinazes, RC St Cernin, RC Uzerchois, Stade Belvesois, Stade Marivalois, US Fumel Libos, US Monflanquinoise, US Ussel, US Argentat

Poule 11 :

Ent Vendres Lespignan Hérault XV, Jsi Elne, Les Rives d'Orb, RC Revelois, RC Palavas les Genets, Servian Boujan, SCA Rivesaltes Bompas XV, Stade Piscenois, UA Saverdunoise, US Thuirinoise, US Côte Vermeille XV, US Quillan Limoux Haute Vallée de l'Aude

Poule 12 :

C OL St Lary Soulan, COQ Leguevinois, Ent La Vallée du Girou, Etoile sportive gimontoise, Grenade sports, RC Bon Encontre BOE, RC Montalbanais, RC Saint Sulpice la Pointe, Saint Girons SC, St Beaumontois Lomagne, Stade St Gaudinois, US Tournonnaise

Poule 13 :

A Ath. Nogalorienne ; AS Pont Long ; Avenir Aturin ; Gan Olympique ; Jse SP Riscloise ; JSE SP Villeneuve de Marsan ; OL Ossalois Laruns ; RC Auch ; SA Condomoise ; UA Vicoise ; US Neracaise ; Usep Ger Seron Bereille

Poule 14 :

AS Bayonnaise, AS Souston, Avenir Bizanos, Inthalatz Larressore, Jse SP Rionnaise, Stade Navarrais, US Bardos, Us Cambo, US Mouguerre, US Mugronnaise, US Palaisienne

Contenus sponsorisés
0
0