GranellMaxim Granell
Identité
Statistiques
Top 14
0
match joué
- Point marqué0
- Essai0
- Transformations0
- Pénalité0
- Drop0
- Carton jaune0
- Carton rouge0
- 0’
- Titulaire0
- Remplacé0
- Remplaçant0
- Entré en jeu0
Challenge Cup
1
match joué
- Points marqués5
- Essai1
- Transformations0
- Pénalité0
- Drop0
- Carton jaune0
- Carton rouge0
- Temps de jeu80’
- Moyenne de temps de jeu80’
- Titulaire1
- Remplacé0
- Remplaçant0
- Entré en jeu0
VI Nations U20
1
match joué
- Points marqués5
- Essai1
- Transformations0
- Pénalité0
- Drop0
- Carton jaune0
- Carton rouge0
- Temps de jeu67’
- Moyenne de temps de jeu67’
- Titulaire1
- Remplacé1
- Remplaçant0
- Entré en jeu0
Calendrier
- Matches joués : 2|V : 0|N : 0|D : 2
- Pts10
- 2
- T.0
- P.0
- D.0
- 0
Tout ouvrir / Tout fermer
février 2024
- avec France U20 du 01.07.2023 au 30.06.2024
- vendredi23VI N. U20 - J320-23Italie U20----15
- Pts10
- 2
- T.0
- P.0
- D.0
- 0
- Champions CupDemi-finales1/2Ouvrir le tableau
- Fédérale 11/8 de finale - 1/8 -
- RC TricastinButL'Isle JourdainBut15:00A venir
- GruissanButMauléonBut15:00A venir
- Berre l'ÉtangButOrléansBut15:00A venir
- ChartresButChâteaurenardBut15:00A venir
- US TyrosseButStade Nantais UCBut15:00A venir
- MazametButUS St-SulpicienneBut15:00A venir
- GaillacButIssoireBut15:00A venir
- CastelsarrasinButGenèveBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 2BarragesBarr.
- Cournon-d'AuvergneButES CatalaneBut15:00A venir
- CastanetButCausse VezereBut15:00A venir
- Les AnglesButAndrézieux-BouthéonBut15:00A venir
- Saint PriestButAvignon le PontetBut15:00A venir
- PradesButDecazevilleBut15:00A venir
- BourgesButVillefranche de LauragaisBut15:00A venir
- US VinayButRillieux la PapeBut15:00A venir
- GennevilliersButRochefortBut15:00A venir
- ToursButOrsayBut15:00A venir
- AramitsButAntonyBut15:00A venir
- Saint-GironsButNavarrenxBut15:00A venir
- LormontButRis-OrangisBut15:00A venir
- Le RheuButUS CastillonnaiseBut15:00A venir
- Grenade-Sur-GaronneButHasparrenBut15:00A venir
- SoustonsButUSEP GerBut15:00A venir
- Villars-les-DombesButAubagneBut15:00A venir
- Fédérale 31/32 de finale - 1/32 -
- Les Sables-d'OlonneButBlayeBut15:00A venir
- Rivesaltes Baixas EspiraButNéracBut15:00A venir
- Saint-Jean-de-BournayButRC SeyssinsBut15:00A venir
- LarressoreButSarlabousBut15:00A venir
- SaverdunButAvenir AturinBut15:00A venir
- FigeacButMontluçonBut15:00A venir
- Gretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77ButArrasBut15:00A venir
- MontélimarButJacou MontpellierBut15:00A venir
- MeauxButSucy-en-BrieBut15:00A venir
- Tournon TainButStade marseillaisBut15:00A venir
- ParthenayButSaint-Astier NeuvicBut15:00A venir
- EvreuxButEpernayBut15:00A venir
- Villeneuve-sur-LotButMauvezinBut15:00A venir
- RoubaixButPontault CombaultBut15:00A venir
- BeaurepaireButCouchesBut15:00A venir
- Sor AgoutButElneBut15:00A venir
- CaenButClamartBut15:00A venir
- SCUFButPetit-CouronneBut15:00A venir
- AurayButAulnay-sous-BoisBut15:00A venir
- BloisButAngersBut15:00A venir
- VergtButStade BordelaisBut15:00A venir
- HaguenauButIllkirch-GraffenstadenBut15:00A venir
- GuéretButPuilboreauBut15:00A venir
- Lons-le-SaunierButSaint-SavinBut15:00A venir
- StrasbourgButMontceau-les-MinesBut15:00A venir
- LéguevinButGanBut15:00A venir
- SU CavaillonnaisButAix-les-BainsBut15:00A venir
- DraguignanButVendres-LespignanBut15:00A venir
- VichyButSaint-CerninBut15:00A venir
- Vallée d'OssauButUS MugronnaiseBut15:00A venir
- Vic-en-BigorreButEmak HorBut15:00A venir
- Servian-BoujanButRodezBut15:00A venir
- Top 10Demi-finales1/2
- PetrarcaButMogliano RugbyBut17:30A venir
- Elite 1BarragesBar.
- PiaButLézignanBut15:30A venir