U 18 Féminine Retrouvez tous les classements de U 18 Féminine

Poule 5

  • AS Bayonne
  • Agen
  • Lons-Pau
  • Herm-Dax

Poule 6

  • Brive
  • Aurillac
  • Bordeaux
  • Clermont-Romagnat
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Bordeaux
    92200673631
  • 2
    Brive
    5110072072
  • 3
    Clermont-Romagnat
    4110026188
  • 4
    Aurillac
    421013396-63
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Brive
    52101983563
  • 2
    Aurillac
    010011826-8
  • 3
    Bordeaux
    010011726-9
  • 4
    Clermont-Romagnat
    0200217111-94

Poule 7

  • Rennes
  • Chilly-Massy
  • La Rochelle
  • Limoges
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Rennes
    5110019019
  • 2
    Chilly-Massy
    5110068068
  • 3
    La Rochelle
    120023684-48
  • 4
    Limoges
    020023112-109

Elite - Finale

  • Agen
  • Chilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis
  • Limoges
  • Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
  • Brive
  • Lionnes Adour
  • Toulouse
  • Dax
  • Aurillac
  • Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
  • Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
  • Joué Touraine
  • Valkyries Normandie
  • Montpellier
  • Clermont-Romagnat
  • Castres
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 5
    Lionnes Adour
    421013255-23
  • 2
    Agen
    822001162987
  • 2
    Aurillac
    82200502129
  • 4
    Toulouse
    83201695217
  • 5
    Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
    4110034034
  • 1
    Dax
    8220013819119
  • 9
    Joué Touraine
    00000000
  • 12
    Valkyries Normandie
    00000000
  • 9
    Castres
    00000000
  • 10
    Chilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis
    00000000
  • 11
    Clermont-Romagnat
    00000000
  • 10
    Limoges
    00000000
  • 13
    Montpellier
    00000000
  • 8
    Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
    00000000
  • 13
    Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
    010011924-5
  • 16
    Brive
    010012039-19
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Agen
    82200643133
  • 2
    Chilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis
    42101493514
  • 5
    Limoges
    4210138362
  • 8
    Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
    00000000
  • 5
    Brive
    00000000
  • 7
    Lionnes Adour
    00000000
  • 7
    Toulouse
    00000000
  • 1
    Dax
    82200772948
  • 14
    Aurillac
    010011942-23
  • 10
    Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
    010011417-3
  • 11
    Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
    010011742-25
  • 15
    Joué Touraine
    01001733-26
  • 16
    Valkyries Normandie
    01001096-96
  • 14
    Montpellier
    01001034-34
  • 15
    Clermont-Romagnat
    01001042-42
  • 16
    Castres
    010011274-62

Fédérale - Finale

  • Dax
  • Toulon
  • CD Bouches-du-Rhône
  • Azur 06
  • Limoges
  • Alliance Bourgogne Sud
  • Lionnes Adour
  • Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
  • Pays Savoie
  • Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
  • Millau
  • Carcassonne
  • U S Montauban
  • Aurillac
  • Joué Touraine
  • Valkyries Normandie
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Dax
    8220013819119
  • 2
    Aurillac
    82200502129
  • 3
    CD Bouches-du-Rhône
    83201846816
  • 4
    Millau
    4110026521
  • 5
    Lionnes Adour
    421013255-23
  • 6
    Azur 06
    2101019190
  • 7
    Carcassonne
    00000000
  • 8
    Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
    00000000
  • 9
    Joué Touraine
    00000000
  • 10
    Limoges
    00000000
  • 11
    U S Montauban
    00000000
  • 12
    Valkyries Normandie
    00000000
  • 13
    Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
    010011924-5
  • 14
    Alliance Bourgogne Sud
    010012534-9
  • 15
    Pays Savoie
    01001719-12
  • 16
    Toulon
    010011332-19
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Dax
    82200772948
  • 2
    Toulon
    6211053449
  • 3
    CD Bouches-du-Rhône
    41100321319
  • 4
    Azur 06
    4110019712
  • 5
    Limoges
    4210138362
  • 6
    Alliance Bourgogne Sud
    00000000
  • 7
    Lionnes Adour
    00000000
  • 8
    Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
    00000000
  • 9
    Pays Savoie
    00000000
  • 10
    Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
    010011417-3
  • 11
    Millau
    010012241-19
  • 12
    Carcassonne
    010011029-19
  • 13
    U S Montauban
    01001526-21
  • 14
    Aurillac
    010011942-23
  • 15
    Joué Touraine
    01001733-26
  • 16
    Valkyries Normandie
    01001096-96

Elite - Poule 1

  • Grenoble-Sassenage
  • Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
  • Lyon
  • Villeneuve-Lille
  • Chilly-Massy
  • Ain Jura Rugby

Elite - Poule 2

  • Bassin Biterrois
  • Castres
  • Montpellier
  • Toulon
  • Perpignan
  • CD Bouches-du-Rhône

Elite - Poule 3

  • Agen
  • AS Bayonne
  • Blagnac
  • Lons-Pau
  • Colomiers
  • Toulouse

Elite - Poule 4

  • Rennes
  • Bordeaux
  • La Rochelle
  • Brive
  • Aurillac
  • Clermont-Romagnat

Résultats

U 18 Féminine - Poule 5 - Journée 3

  • samedi 21 octobre 2023
  • 15:00
    Agen
    AS Bayonne
    2617
  • 15:00
    Lons-Pau
    Herm-Dax
    250
  • samedi 21 octobre 2023
  • 15:00
    Aurillac
    Brive
    779
  • 15:00
    Bordeaux
    Clermont-Romagnat
    3917
  • samedi 21 octobre 2023
  • 14:30
    Rennes
    Limoges
    483
  • 15:00
    Chilly-Massy
    La Rochelle
    6019
  • samedi 10 juin 2023
  • 15:15
    Rennes
    Agen
    1922
  • samedi 10 juin 2023
  • 10:00
    CD Bouches-du-Rhône
    Dax
    1436
  • samedi 3 février 2024
  • 12:30
    Villeneuve-Lille
    Ain Jura Rugby
    2412
  • 14:00
    Chilly-Massy
    Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
    1110
  • 14:00
    Lyon
    Grenoble-Sassenage
    1717
  • samedi 27 janvier 2024
  • 14:00
    Perpignan
    Castres
    1312
  • samedi 10 février 2024
  • 14:00
    Montpellier
    CD Bouches-du-Rhône
    245
  • samedi 30 mars 2024
  • 14:00
    Bassin Biterrois
    Toulon
    00
  • samedi 3 février 2024
  • 14:00
    Blagnac
    Agen
    1424
  • 14:00
    Colomiers
    Lons-Pau
    308
  • 14:30
    Toulouse
    AS Bayonne
    487
  • samedi 3 février 2024
  • 13:30
    La Rochelle
    Brive
    1431
  • 14:00
    Bordeaux
    Rennes
    2721
  • 14:00
    Clermont-Romagnat
    Aurillac
    1422