Dimanche 17 septembre 2023
15:00Bar-St-Dizier
Thann
1334
15:00Ardennes Rugby
Chaumont-Langres
2929
Dimanche 24 septembre 2023
15:00Chaumont-Langres
Bar-St-Dizier
570
15:00Reims
Mutzig-Molsheim
576
15:00Saverne
Ardennes Rugby
3632
Dimanche 1 octobre 2023
15:00Mutzig-Molsheim
Strasbourg Chm.
1141
15:00St-Avold
Reims
2322
15:00St-Louis
Saverne
3310
Dimanche 8 octobre 2023
15:00Mutzig-Molsheim
St-Avold
1416
15:00Thann
Chaumont-Langres
1918
15:00St-Louis
Reims
2726
15:00Ardennes Rugby
Strasbourg Chm.
2726
15:00Bar-St-Dizier
Saverne
355
Dimanche 15 octobre 2023
13:30Strasbourg Chm.
Bar-St-Dizier
2414
Dimanche 22 octobre 2023
15:00Mutzig-Molsheim
St-Louis
2151
15:00Reims
Ardennes Rugby
1915
15:00Saverne
Thann
226
15:00St-Avold
Chaumont-Langres
2318
Dimanche 5 novembre 2023
14:00Chaumont-Langres
Saverne
4315
14:00Thann
Strasbourg Chm.
315
14:00St-Louis
St-Avold
2712
14:00Bar-St-Dizier
Reims
1931
14:00Ardennes Rugby
Mutzig-Molsheim
348
Dimanche 12 novembre 2023
14:00Mutzig-Molsheim
Bar-St-Dizier
542
14:00Reims
Thann
1816
14:00St-Avold
Saverne
93
14:00St-Louis
Ardennes Rugby
2510
14:00Strasbourg Chm.
Chaumont-Langres
1915
Dimanche 19 novembre 2023
14:00Saverne
Strasbourg Chm.
1432
14:00Thann
Mutzig-Molsheim
7810
14:00Bar-St-Dizier
St-Louis
2222
14:00Chaumont-Langres
Reims
3714
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13:30Ardennes Rugby
St-Avold
2926
Dimanche 3 décembre 2023
13:30Ardennes Rugby
Bar-St-Dizier
031
13:30Mutzig-Molsheim
Chaumont-Langres
1766
13:30Reims
Saverne
6712
13:30St-Avold
Strasbourg Chm.
1924
Dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13:30Bar-St-Dizier
St-Avold
2114
13:30Chaumont-Langres
St-Louis
2728
13:30Strasbourg Chm.
Reims
433
13:30Mutzig-Molsheim
Saverne
2223
13:30Thann
Ardennes Rugby
5717
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023
13:30St-Louis
Thann
527
Dimanche 14 janvier 2024
13:00Reims
St-Avold
1915
Dimanche 28 janvier 2024
13:30Strasbourg Chm.
Ardennes Rugby
1087
13:30Saverne
Bar-St-Dizier
2435
13:30St-Avold
Mutzig-Molsheim
410
13:30Chaumont-Langres
Thann
3322
13:30Reims
St-Louis
3522
Dimanche 4 février 2024
14:00Chaumont-Langres
Ardennes Rugby
5513
14:00Saverne
St-Louis
2527
14:00Strasbourg Chm.
Mutzig-Molsheim
6212
14:00Thann
Bar-St-Dizier
2622
Dimanche 11 février 2024
12:30Thann
Saverne
4134
14:00Bar-St-Dizier
Strasbourg Chm.
613
14:00Chaumont-Langres
St-Avold
245
14:00St-Louis
Mutzig-Molsheim
787
Dimanche 18 février 2024
14:00St-Avold
St-Louis
1820
14:00Reims
Bar-St-Dizier
2513
14:00Strasbourg Chm.
Thann
3628
14:00Mutzig-Molsheim
Ardennes Rugby
3141
Dimanche 25 février 2024
12:30Strasbourg Chm.
St-Louis
3821
13:00St-Avold
Thann
2510
14:00Bar-St-Dizier
Chaumont-Langres
2444
Dimanche 3 mars 2024
14:00Ardennes Rugby
Reims
1834
14:00Saverne
Chaumont-Langres
2342
Dimanche 10 mars 2024
13:00Thann
St-Avold
1510
13:30Mutzig-Molsheim
Reims
3122
14:00Ardennes Rugby
Saverne
4512
14:00St-Louis
Strasbourg Chm.
611
Dimanche 17 mars 2024
12:30Thann
Reims
1723
14:00Ardennes Rugby
St-Louis
2029
14:00Bar-St-Dizier
Mutzig-Molsheim
755
14:00Chaumont-Langres
Strasbourg Chm.
2316
14:00Saverne
St-Avold
517
Dimanche 24 mars 2024
14:00St-Louis
Bar-St-Dizier
3910
14:00Strasbourg Chm.
Saverne
356
14:00Reims
Chaumont-Langres
2622
14:00St-Avold
Ardennes Rugby
4517
14:00Mutzig-Molsheim
Thann
714
Dimanche 7 avril 2024
13:30Strasbourg Chm.
St-Avold
3024
14:00Saverne
Reims
2226
15:00Bar-St-Dizier
Ardennes Rugby
623
15:00Chaumont-Langres
Mutzig-Molsheim
250
15:00Thann
St-Louis
3631
Dimanche 14 avril 2024
15:00Ardennes Rugby
Thann
3220
15:00Reims
Strasbourg Chm.
399
15:00Saverne
Mutzig-Molsheim
2924
15:00St-Avold
Bar-St-Dizier
2327
15:00St-Louis
Chaumont-Langres
1932