U 18 Féminine Retrouvez tous les résultats de U 18 Féminine
Poule 5
- Agen
- AS Bayonne
- Lons-Pau
- Herm-Dax
- Samedi 30 septembre 2023
- Herm-DaxAS Bayonne062
- Lons-PauAgen2417
- Samedi 7 octobre 2023
- AgenHerm-Dax5512
- AS BayonneLons-Pau1710
- Samedi 21 octobre 2023
- AgenAS Bayonne2617
- Lons-PauHerm-Dax250
Poule 6
- Brive
- Bordeaux
- Clermont-Romagnat
- Aurillac
- Samedi 30 septembre 2023
- BriveClermont-Romagnat720
- AurillacBordeaux2617
- Samedi 7 octobre 2023
- BordeauxBrive2819
- Clermont-RomagnatAurillac2618
- Samedi 21 octobre 2023
- AurillacBrive779
- BordeauxClermont-Romagnat3917
Poule 7
- Rennes
- Chilly-Massy
- La Rochelle
- Limoges
- Samedi 30 septembre 2023
- Chilly-MassyRennes019
- La RochelleLimoges640
- Samedi 7 octobre 2023
- LimogesChilly-Massy068
- RennesLa Rochelle2417
- Samedi 21 octobre 2023
- RennesLimoges483
- Chilly-MassyLa Rochelle6019
Elite - Finale
- Agen
- Rennes
- Lyon
- Toulouse
- Fcg Amazones - Rc Vif Monestier - So Voiron U18 Féminine À Xv
- Chilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis
- Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
- Lons Section Paloise Rugby Feminin
- Blagnac
- Brive
- Stade Bordelais
- Alliance Villeneuvoise
- Bassin Biterrois
- Montpellier
- Clermont-Romagnat
- Castres
- Dimanche 14 mai 2023
- ToulouseClermont-Romagnat420
- AgenCastres7412
- BlagnacLons Section Paloise Rugby Feminin715
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufMontpellier340
- BriveChilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis2039
- Fcg Amazones - Rc Vif Monestier - So Voiron U18 Féminine À XvBassin Biterrois366
- LyonAlliance Villeneuvoise315
- RennesStade Bordelais5331
- Dimanche 21 mai 2023
- RennesFcg Amazones - Rc Vif Monestier - So Voiron U18 Féminine À Xv1715
- LyonLons Section Paloise Rugby Feminin266
- ToulouseChilly-Massy-Brétigny-Athis1510
- AgenBobigny-Pantin-Scuf4217
- Dimanche 4 juin 2023
- ToulouseAgen1242
- RennesLyon3719
- Samedi 10 juin 2023
- RennesAgen1922
Fédérale - Finale
- Dax
- CD Bouches-du-Rhône
- Aurillac
- Azur 06
- Toulon
- Millau
- Limoges
- Lionnes Adour
- Gabardan-Marsan-Aire
- Paris-Bièvre-Bagneux
- Alliance Bourgogne Sud
- Pays Savoie
- Carcassonne
- U S Montauban
- Joué Touraine
- Valkyries Normandie
- Dimanche 14 mai 2023
- Paris-Bièvre-BagneuxLimoges1924
- Alliance Bourgogne SudToulon2534
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneCarcassonne2910
- Pays SavoieAzur 06719
- MillauU S Montauban265
- AurillacJoué Touraine337
- DaxValkyries Normandie960
- Lionnes AdourGabardan-Marsan-Aire1714
- Dimanche 21 mai 2023
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneMillau4122
- AurillacLimoges1714
- Azur 06Toulon1919
- Lionnes AdourDax1541
- Dimanche 4 juin 2023
- DaxAurillac4219
- ToulonCD Bouches-du-Rhône1332
- Samedi 10 juin 2023
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneDax1436
Elite - Poule 1
- Grenoble-Sassenage
- Lyon
- Chilly-Massy
- Bobigny-Pantin-Scuf
- Villeneuve-Lille
- Ain Jura Rugby
- Samedi 11 novembre 2023
- Ain Jura RugbyVilleneuve-Lille1026
- Grenoble-SassenageLyon365
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufChilly-Massy2212
- Samedi 18 novembre 2023
- Grenoble-SassenageChilly-Massy460
- Villeneuve-LilleBobigny-Pantin-Scuf2417
- LyonAin Jura Rugby407
- Samedi 2 décembre 2023
- Ain Jura RugbyGrenoble-Sassenage1233
- Chilly-MassyVilleneuve-Lille4210
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufLyon3119
- Samedi 9 décembre 2023
- Villeneuve-LilleGrenoble-Sassenage025
- LyonChilly-Massy2410
- Ain Jura RugbyBobigny-Pantin-Scuf1920
- Samedi 27 janvier 2024
- Villeneuve-LilleLyon1842
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufGrenoble-Sassenage1531
- Chilly-MassyAin Jura Rugby250
- Samedi 3 février 2024
- Villeneuve-LilleAin Jura Rugby2412
- Chilly-MassyBobigny-Pantin-Scuf1110
- LyonGrenoble-Sassenage1717
- Samedi 9 mars 2024
- Chilly-MassyGrenoble-Sassenage1319
- Ain Jura RugbyLyon2640
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufVilleneuve-Lille2631
- Samedi 16 mars 2024
- Grenoble-SassenageAin Jura Rugby550
- LyonBobigny-Pantin-Scuf2239
- Villeneuve-LilleChilly-Massy1429
- Samedi 13 avril 2024
- Chilly-MassyLyon1221
- Bobigny-Pantin-ScufAin Jura Rugby2517
- Grenoble-SassenageVilleneuve-Lille650
- Samedi 27 avril 2024
- Chilly-MassyAin Jura Rugby3920
- Grenoble-SassenageBobigny-Pantin-Scuf3321
- LyonVilleneuve-Lille6231
Elite - Poule 2
- Bassin Biterrois
- Montpellier
- Castres
- CD Bouches-du-Rhône
- Toulon
- Perpignan
- Samedi 11 novembre 2023
- CastresToulon3412
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneBassin Biterrois1232
- PerpignanMontpellier1239
- Samedi 18 novembre 2023
- ToulonCD Bouches-du-Rhône4117
- Bassin BiterroisPerpignan670
- CastresMontpellier2813
- Samedi 2 décembre 2023
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneCastres1731
- PerpignanToulon55
- MontpellierBassin Biterrois1734
- Samedi 9 décembre 2023
- CastresBassin Biterrois829
- CD Bouches-du-RhônePerpignan1712
- ToulonMontpellier1214
- Samedi 27 janvier 2024
- PerpignanCastres1312
- Samedi 3 février 2024
- ToulonCastres1027
- MontpellierPerpignan206
- Bassin BiterroisCD Bouches-du-Rhône315
- Samedi 10 février 2024
- MontpellierCD Bouches-du-Rhône245
- Samedi 9 mars 2024
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneToulon285
- MontpellierCastres145
- PerpignanBassin Biterrois624
- Samedi 16 mars 2024
- Bassin BiterroisMontpellier128
- CastresCD Bouches-du-Rhône2014
- ToulonPerpignan3121
- Samedi 30 mars 2024
- Bassin BiterroisToulon3610
- Samedi 13 avril 2024
- Bassin BiterroisCastres4710
- MontpellierToulon2819
- PerpignanCD Bouches-du-Rhône1532
- Samedi 27 avril 2024
- CastresPerpignan360
- CD Bouches-du-RhôneMontpellier1258
- ToulonBassin Biterrois2134
Elite - Poule 3
- Toulouse
- Agen
- AS Bayonne
- Blagnac
- Lons-Pau
- Colomiers
- Samedi 11 novembre 2023
- AgenBlagnac2010
- Lons-PauColomiers50
- AS BayonneToulouse4121
- Samedi 18 novembre 2023
- BlagnacLons-Pau105
- ColomiersAS Bayonne1364
- ToulouseAgen2210
- Samedi 2 décembre 2023
- AS BayonneLons-Pau2810
- ToulouseBlagnac340
- Samedi 9 décembre 2023
- ColomiersBlagnac028
- AS BayonneAgen1013
- Dimanche 10 décembre 2023
- ToulouseLons-Pau4020
- Samedi 27 janvier 2024
- AgenLons-Pau2317
- BlagnacAS Bayonne2017
- ToulouseColomiers395
- Samedi 3 février 2024
- ColomiersLons-Pau308
- BlagnacAgen1424
- ToulouseAS Bayonne487
- Samedi 9 mars 2024
- AS BayonneColomiers6513
- AgenToulouse1924
- Dimanche 10 mars 2024
- Lons-PauBlagnac1721
- Samedi 16 mars 2024
- BlagnacToulouse722
- ColomiersAgen1233
- Lons-PauAS Bayonne1034
- Samedi 23 mars 2024
- AgenColomiers2725
- Samedi 13 avril 2024
- AgenAS Bayonne480
- BlagnacColomiers4024
- Lons-PauToulouse1936
- Samedi 27 avril 2024
- AS BayonneBlagnac370
- ColomiersToulouse553
- Lons-PauAgen736
Elite - Poule 4
- Brive
- Rennes
- Bordeaux
- Aurillac
- La Rochelle
- Clermont-Romagnat
- Samedi 11 novembre 2023
- AurillacClermont-Romagnat2310
- BriveLa Rochelle3817
- Dimanche 12 novembre 2023
- RennesBordeaux146
- Samedi 18 novembre 2023
- Clermont-RomagnatRennes1926
- AurillacLa Rochelle1033
- BordeauxBrive1714
- Samedi 2 décembre 2023
- RennesAurillac3619
- La RochelleBordeaux1739
- BriveClermont-Romagnat4612
- Samedi 9 décembre 2023
- RennesBrive1815
- Clermont-RomagnatLa Rochelle517
- AurillacBordeaux1019
- Samedi 27 janvier 2024
- BordeauxClermont-Romagnat345
- La RochelleRennes2526
- BriveAurillac3313
- Samedi 3 février 2024
- La RochelleBrive1431
- BordeauxRennes2721
- Clermont-RomagnatAurillac1422
- Samedi 9 mars 2024
- RennesClermont-Romagnat540
- La RochelleAurillac2243
- BriveBordeaux5012
- Samedi 16 mars 2024
- BordeauxLa Rochelle147
- AurillacRennes1926
- Clermont-RomagnatBrive1055
- Samedi 13 avril 2024
- BriveRennes3535
- La RochelleClermont-Romagnat635
- BordeauxAurillac2930
- Samedi 27 avril 2024
- Clermont-RomagnatBordeaux3143
- ReportéRep.15:00RennesLa Rochelle00
- AurillacBrive1015