Première Série Retrouvez tous les classements de Première Série

Classement

  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Canet-d'Aude
    1644001207149?
  • 2
    Saint-Jean-Angély
    16440013737100?
  • 3
    RC Bédarrides
    164400893059
  • 4
    Corneilhan
    123300945440
  • 5
    Côte vermeille
    82200882365
  • 6
    St-Georges-lès-Baill.
    82200531043
  • 7
    Nanterre
    82200794930
  • 8
    St-Avold-Sarreguemines
    82200573720
  • 9
    Villenouvelle
    82200413110
  • 10
    St-Jean-de-Maur.
    8220048399
  • 11
    Herm
    8320168626
  • 12
    Morez
    832014971-22
  • 13
    La Ravoire
    4110076769
  • 14
    Tonnay
    42101925834
  • 15
    Aubigny
    41100522527
  • 16
    St-Amour-Coligny
    42101654025
  • 17
    Alençon
    4110025025
  • 18
    Labruguière
    41100411724
  • 19
    Ruffec
    41100452223
  • 20
    Toulon Besagne
    41100422220
  • 21
    Puylaurens
    41100311318
  • 22
    Bassoues-Lupiac-Montesq
    42101584315
  • 23
    Les Mureaux
    41100483414
  • 24
    Kercorb Bastide Peyrat
    4110026197
  • 25
    Ibos
    4110019172
  • 26
    Bellac
    421015373-20
  • 27
    St-Colomban
    421013356-23
  • 28
    Azereix-Ossun
    00000000
  • 29
    Beaulieu
    00000000
  • 30
    Bonneval-Châteaudun
    00000000
  • 31
    Bourg-St-Andéol
    00000000
  • 32
    Buzy-Ogeu
    00000000
  • 33
    Castillonnès 4 Cantons XV
    00000000
  • 34
    Ceyssat Dômes Sioule
    00000000
  • 35
    Chauny
    00000000
  • 36
    Châtellerault-Pleumartin
    00000000
  • 37
    Douarnenez
    00000000
  • 38
    Gemenos
    00000000
  • 39
    Givry-Cheilly
    00000000
  • 40
    Honfleur
    00000000
  • 41
    L'Honor-de-Cos
    00000000
  • 42
    Les Côtes-d'Arey
    00000000
  • 43
    Montpon
    00000000
  • 44
    Port-de-Bouc
    00000000
  • 45
    Puy-Guillaume
    00000000
  • 46
    Rambouillet
    00000000
  • 47
    Saint-Aubin
    00000000
  • 48
    Savigny-Longjumeau
    00000000
  • 49
    Seiches-sur-Loir
    00000000
  • 50
    St-Mamet
    00000000
  • 51
    Séverac-le-Château
    00000000
  • 52
    Thèze
    00000000
  • 53
    Vallée Ouche
    00000000
  • 54
    Villeneuve-Portiragnes
    00000000
  • 55
    Prigonrieux
    010012324-1
  • 56
    St-Rambert-d'Albon
    010011011-1
  • 57
    St-Yorre
    010011315-2
  • 58
    Provins
    010013740-3
  • 59
    Sens
    010011219-7
  • 60
    Vittel
    010012030-10
  • 61
    Caudecoste
    010011123-12
  • 62
    Portes de l'Oise
    010012235-13
  • 63
    Mitry-Mory
    010012135-14
  • 64
    Paimpont Brocéliande
    01001721-14
  • Pts.JGNDp.c.DiffForme
  • 1
    Rambouillet
    124301786117
  • 2
    Séverac-le-Château
    83201734429
  • 3
    St-Georges-lès-Baill.
    83201653728?
  • 4
    Canet-d'Aude
    82200412714
  • 5
    Bassoues-Lupiac-Montesq
    41100552926
  • 6
    Savigny-Longjumeau
    4210147398
  • 7
    Chauny
    4210169690
  • 8
    Villenouvelle
    421014849-1
  • 9
    Les Mureaux
    421014854-6
  • 10
    St-Avold-Sarreguemines
    421014554-9
  • 11
    Saint-Jean-Angély
    421014359-16?
  • 12
    Beaulieu
    421012660-34
  • 13
    Bellac
    00000000
  • 14
    Caudecoste
    00000000
  • 15
    Herm
    00000000
  • 16
    Mitry-Mory
    00000000
  • 17
    Morez
    00000000
  • 18
    Paimpont Brocéliande
    00000000
  • 19
    Portes de l'Oise
    00000000
  • 20
    Prigonrieux
    00000000
  • 21
    Provins
    00000000
  • 22
    Sens
    00000000
  • 23
    St-Amour-Coligny
    00000000
  • 24
    St-Colomban
    00000000
  • 25
    St-Rambert-d'Albon
    00000000
  • 26
    St-Yorre
    00000000
  • 27
    Tonnay
    00000000
  • 28
    Vittel
    00000000
  • 29
    Aubigny
    010012425-1
  • 30
    Azereix-Ossun
    010012324-1
  • 31
    Toulon Besagne
    010011921-2
  • 32
    Côte vermeille
    0100179-2
  • 33
    Thèze
    010011719-2
  • 34
    Villeneuve-Portiragnes
    010011517-2
  • 35
    Ceyssat Dômes Sioule
    010011822-4
  • 36
    Montpon
    010011519-4
  • 37
    Alençon
    010012429-5
  • 38
    Corneilhan
    010011521-6
  • 39
    Puylaurens
    010012128-7
  • 40
    Gemenos
    010012027-7
  • 41
    Saint-Aubin
    010011926-7
  • 42
    Ibos
    01001916-7
  • 43
    Kercorb Bastide Peyrat
    010012432-8
  • 44
    Puy-Guillaume
    010013342-9
  • 45
    St-Jean-de-Maur.
    010011526-11
  • 46
    Ruffec
    010011931-12
  • 47
    Labruguière
    010011931-12
  • 48
    Buzy-Ogeu
    010011331-18
  • 49
    Castillonnès 4 Cantons XV
    010012039-19
  • 50
    RC Bédarrides
    010011838-20?
  • 51
    Les Côtes-d'Arey
    010012242-20
  • 52
    Bonneval-Châteaudun
    010012245-23
  • 53
    La Ravoire
    01001023-23
  • 54
    Port-de-Bouc
    010011741-24
  • 55
    Douarnenez
    01001025-25
  • 56
    Honfleur
    010012550-25
  • 57
    St-Mamet
    010011743-26
  • 58
    Châtellerault-Pleumartin
    010012552-27
  • 59
    Vallée Ouche
    010011747-30
  • 60
    Bourg-St-Andéol
    01001838-30
  • 61
    Nanterre
    01001536-31
  • 62
    Seiches-sur-Loir
    01001363-60
  • 63
    L'Honor-de-Cos
    01001069-69
  • 64
    Givry-Cheilly
    01001776-69

Résultats

Première Série - Journée 4

  • dimanche 2 juin 2024
  • 15:00
    Cruzy-St-Chin.
    Nissan-Colom.
    00
  • 15:00
    Guenrouët
    Vaux
    00
  • 15:00
    La Tour-Verniolle
    Masseube
    00
  • 15:00
    Phalempin-Marcq
    Bourbon-Lancy
    00