12
-
14
 
Terminé
11:40
 
 
 
 
Super 15 • 20e Journée
ANZ Stadium • samedi 13 juillet 2013 • 11:40

Match Waratahs - Reds, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
2
Victoires
2
3
Perdus
3
0
Matches nuls
0
War17 x 47Lio
Wes13 x 28War
Cru23 x 22War
Mel24 x 22War
War28 x 22Bru
 
Red12 x 22Lio
Red33 x 20Mel
Sto20 x 15Red
Che27 x 13Red
Red32 x 17Sha
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1ChiefsChiefs6616120445836494
2BullsBulls63161204448330118
3BrumbiesBrumbies60161024430295135
4CrusadersCrusaders60161105446307139
5RedsReds5816102432129625
6CheetahsCheetahs5416100638235824
7StormersStormers501690734629254
8SharksSharks481680838430579
9WaratahsWaratahs451680841137140
10BluesBlues44166010347364-17
11HurricanesHurricanes42166010386457-71
12Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels36165011382515-133
13Western ForceWestern Force31164111267366-99
14HighlandersHighlanders29163013374496-122
15KingsKings24163112298564-266