Résultats

  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • octobre
  • novembre
  • décembre
 

Test Match

  • Angleterre 
     
    20:00
    sam. 22/11
    Samoa 
     

  • Irlande 
     
    17:30
    sam. 22/11
    Australie 
     

  • Pays de Galles 
     
    18:30
    sam. 22/11
    Nouvelle-Zélande 
     

  • France 
     
    21:00
    sam. 22/11
    Argentine 
     

  • Italie 
     
    15:00
    sam. 22/11
    Afrique du Sud 
     

  • Ecosse 
     
    15:30
    sam. 22/11
    Tonga 
     

Pro D2

  • Albi 
     
    18:00
    sam. 22/11
    Carcassonne 
     

  • Stade Aurillacois 
     
    18:00
    sam. 22/11
    Colomiers 
     

  • Biarritz Olympique 
     
    15:00
    sam. 22/11
    SU Agen 
     

  • Bourgoin 
     
    18:00
    sam. 22/11
    Montauban 
     

Premiership (Angleterre)

  • Exeter Chiefs 
     
    16:00
    sam. 22/11
    London Wasps 
     

  • London Irish 
     
    16:00
    sam. 22/11
    Bath Rugby 
     

Fédérale 1

  • Lille 
     
    19:00
    sam. 22/11
    Bergerac 
     

  • Périgueux 
     
    18:30
    sam. 22/11
    Nevers 
     

  • Libourne 
     
    19:30
    sam. 22/11
    Limoges 
     

  • Auch 
     
    18:00
    sam. 22/11
    Graulhet 
     

Fédérale 2

  • Castelsarrasin 
     
    19:30
    sam. 22/11
    Avignon le Pontet 
     

  • Casteljaloux 
     
    19:30
    sam. 22/11
    Marmande 
     

Fédérale 3

  • Fontenay Luçon 
     
    20:30
    sam. 22/11
    La Roche sur Yon 
     

  • Barbezieux 
     
    20:00
    sam. 22/11
    Poitiers 
     

  • Bazas 
     
    17:30
    sam. 22/11
    Mérignac 
     

  • Lembeye 
     
    15:30
    sam. 22/11
    Pont Long 
     

  • Peyrehorade 
     
    15:30
    sam. 22/11
    Mouguerre 
     

 
 
 

Fil info

 
Dernière minute