Résultats

  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 01
  • 02
  • 03
  • 04
  • 05
  • 06
  • 07
  • 08
  • 09
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • septembre
  • octobre
  • novembre

Challenge Cup

  • Rugby Rovigo Delta 
     
    15:00
    sam. 25/10
    Cardiff Blues 
     

  • Bucharest Wolves 
     
    14:00
    sam. 25/10
    Stade Français 
     

  • Exeter Chiefs 
     
    16:00
    sam. 25/10
    Connacht 
     

  • Oyonnax 
     
    20:45
    sam. 25/10
    Gloucester Rugby 
     

Champions Cup

  • Ulster 
     
    14:00
    sam. 25/10
    Rugby Club Toulonnais 
     

  • Bath Rugby 
     
    16:15
    sam. 25/10
    Stade Toulousain 
     

  • Northampton 
     
    18:15
    sam. 25/10
    Ospreys 
     

  • Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
     
    18:15
    sam. 25/10
    Glasgow Warriors 
     

  • Scarlets 
     
    20:45
    sam. 25/10
    Leicester Tigers 
     

Fédérale 1

  • Périgueux 
     
    19:30
    sam. 25/10
    Montluçon 
     

  • Libourne 
     
    19:30
    sam. 25/10
    Bergerac 
     

  • Bobigny 
     
    18:00
    sam. 25/10
    Nevers 
     

  • Limoges 
     
    19:15
    sam. 25/10
    Lormont 
     

  • Bourg-en-Bresse 
     
    18:30
    sam. 25/10
    ROC 
     

  • Romans 
     
    18:30
    sam. 25/10
    RCHCC 
     

  • Auch 
     
    18:30
    sam. 25/10
    Aix-en-Provence 
     

Fédérale 2

  • Nantes 
     
    19:00
    sam. 25/10
    Tours 
     

  • Leucate Roquefort 
     
    19:30
    sam. 25/10
    RC Montauban 
     

Fédérale 3

  • Auxerre 
     
    20:00
    sam. 25/10
    Pithiviers 
     

  • Barbezieux 
     
    20:00
    sam. 25/10
    Surgères 
     

  • Pézenas 
     
    15:30
    sam. 25/10
    Vendres Lespignan 
     

 
 
 

Fil info

 
Dernière minute