Super 15 • 13e Journée
Eden Park • samedi 11 mai 2013 • 09:35

Match Blues - Melbourne Rebels, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements -

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
3
Victoires
1
2
Perdus
4
0
Matches nuls
0
Blu18 x 17Sto
Red12 x 11Blu
Blu28 x 6Hur
Blu29 x 18Hig
Chi23 x 16Blu
 
Mel33 x 39Chi
Cru30 x 26Mel
Mel27 x 30Kin
Wes23 x 30Mel
Che34 x 16Mel
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1ChiefsChiefs6616120445836494
2BullsBulls63161204448330118
3BrumbiesBrumbies60161024430295135
4CrusadersCrusaders60161105446307139
5RedsReds5816102432129625
6CheetahsCheetahs5416100638235824
7StormersStormers501690734629254
8SharksSharks481680838430579
9WaratahsWaratahs451680841137140
10BluesBlues44166010347364-17
11HurricanesHurricanes42166010386457-71
12Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels36165011382515-133
13Western ForceWestern Force31164111267366-99
14HighlandersHighlanders29163013374496-122
15KingsKings24163112298564-266