Statistiques joueurs Top 14

Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Gaëtan Germain (CA Brive-Corrèze) 22221340
2. Toby Flood (Stade Toulousain) 20201500
3. Geoffrey Palis (Castres Olympique) 17170510
4. Jonathan Wisniewski (Grenoble) 16160420
5. Matt Giteau (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 16160420
6. Martin Bustos Moyano (Aviron Bayonnais) 15150500
7. Brock James (ASM Clermont) 15150330
8. Benjamin Urdapilleta (Oyonnax) 14140410
9. Pierre Bernard (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 12120400
10. Jonathan Sexton (Racing Métro 92) 11110310
11. Jules Plisson (Stade Français) 10100220
12. François Trinh-Duc (Montpellier Hérault Rugby) 990300
13. Julien Audy (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
14. Stephen Brett (Lyon LOU) 660200
15. Jean-Pascal Barraque (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
16. Lionel Beauxis (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 660200
17. Mathieu Bastareaud (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
18. Matthieu Ugena (Stade Français) 551000
19. Djibril Camara (Stade Français) 551000
20. Alfi Mafi (CA Brive-Corrèze) 551000
Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Gaëtan Germain (CA Brive-Corrèze) 22221340
2. Toby Flood (Stade Toulousain) 20201500
3. Geoffrey Palis (Castres Olympique) 17170510
4. Jonathan Wisniewski (Grenoble) 16160420
5. Matt Giteau (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 16160420
6. Martin Bustos Moyano (Aviron Bayonnais) 15150500
7. Brock James (ASM Clermont) 15150330
8. Benjamin Urdapilleta (Oyonnax) 14140410
9. Pierre Bernard (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 12120400
10. Jonathan Sexton (Racing Métro 92) 11110310
11. Jules Plisson (Stade Français) 10100220
12. François Trinh-Duc (Montpellier Hérault Rugby) 990300
13. Julien Audy (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
14. Stephen Brett (Lyon LOU) 660200
15. Jean-Pascal Barraque (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
16. Lionel Beauxis (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 660200
17. Mathieu Bastareaud (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
18. Matthieu Ugena (Stade Français) 551000
19. Djibril Camara (Stade Français) 551000
20. Alfi Mafi (CA Brive-Corrèze) 551000
Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Matthieu Ugena (Stade Français) 551000
2. Julien Bardy (ASM Clermont) 551000
3. Romain Martial (Castres Olympique) 551000
4. Alexandre Dumoulin (Racing Métro 92) 551000
5. Fabien Gengenbacher (Grenoble) 551000
6. Clément Ric (ASM Clermont) 551000
7. Alfi Mafi (CA Brive-Corrèze) 551000
8. Gaëtan Germain (CA Brive-Corrèze) 22221340
9. Djibril Camara (Stade Français) 551000
10. David Smith (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
11. Thomas Laranjeira (CA Brive-Corrèze) 551000
12. Sevanaia Galala (CA Brive-Corrèze) 551000
13. Mathieu Bastareaud (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
14. Alipate Ratini (Grenoble) 551000
15. Toby Flood (Stade Toulousain) 20201500
16. Soane Tonga'uiha (Oyonnax) 551000
17. Damien Chouly (ASM Clermont) 551000
18. Timoci Nagusa (Montpellier Hérault Rugby) 551000
19. Julien Arias (Stade Français) 551000
20. Adrien Planté (Racing Métro 92) 00000
Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Geoffrey Palis (Castres Olympique) 17170510
2. Martin Bustos Moyano (Aviron Bayonnais) 15150500
3. Toby Flood (Stade Toulousain) 20201500
4. Benjamin Urdapilleta (Oyonnax) 14140410
5. Pierre Bernard (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 12120400
6. Jonathan Wisniewski (Grenoble) 16160420
7. Matt Giteau (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 16160420
8. Jonathan Sexton (Racing Métro 92) 11110310
9. Gaëtan Germain (CA Brive-Corrèze) 22221340
10. Brock James (ASM Clermont) 15150330
11. François Trinh-Duc (Montpellier Hérault Rugby) 990300
12. Lionel Beauxis (Union Bordeaux-Bègles) 660200
13. Stephen Brett (Lyon LOU) 660200
14. Julien Audy (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
15. Jean-Pascal Barraque (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 660200
16. Jules Plisson (Stade Français) 10100220
17. Lachlan Munro (Lyon LOU) 330100
18. Delon Armitage (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 330100
19. Peter Grant (Atlantique Stade Rochelais) 330100
20. Maxime Machenaud (Racing Métro 92) 00000
Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Gaëtan Germain (CA Brive-Corrèze) 22221340
2. Brock James (ASM Clermont) 15150330
3. Jules Plisson (Stade Français) 10100220
4. Jonathan Wisniewski (Grenoble) 16160420
5. Matt Giteau (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 16160420
6. Geoffrey Palis (Castres Olympique) 17170510
7. Benoît Paillaugue (Montpellier Hérault Rugby) 220010
8. Benjamin Urdapilleta (Oyonnax) 14140410
9. Jonathan Sexton (Racing Métro 92) 11110310
10. Luc Ducalcon (Racing Métro 92) 00000
11. Adrien Planté (Racing Métro 92) 00000
12. Jamie Roberts (Racing Métro 92) 00000
13. Maxime Machenaud (Racing Métro 92) 00000
14. Virgile Lacombe (Racing Métro 92) 00000
15. Virgile Bruni (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
16. Mike Phillips (Racing Métro 92) 00000
17. David Smith (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
18. Konstantine Mikautadze (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
19. Luke Charteris (Racing Métro 92) 00000
20. Xavier Chiocci (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
Trier par:PointsMoyenneEssaisPénalitésTransf.Drops
1. Johan Goosen (Racing Métro 92) 330001
2. Yoan Audrin (Racing Métro 92) 00000
3. Adrien Planté (Racing Métro 92) 00000
4. Julien Brugnaut (Racing Métro 92) 00000
5. Virgile Lacombe (Racing Métro 92) 00000
6. Jonathan Sexton (Racing Métro 92) 11110310
7. Antonie Claassen (Racing Métro 92) 00000
8. Maxime Machenaud (Racing Métro 92) 00000
9. Luc Ducalcon (Racing Métro 92) 00000
10. Jamie Roberts (Racing Métro 92) 00000
11. Xavier Chiocci (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
12. David Smith (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 551000
13. Romain Taofifenua (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
14. James O'Connor (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
15. Jean-Charles Orioli (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
16. Luke Charteris (Racing Métro 92) 00000
17. David Khinchagishvili (Racing Métro 92) 00000
18. Mike Phillips (Racing Métro 92) 00000
19. Konstantine Mikautadze (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000
20. Virgile Bruni (Rugby Club Toulonnais) 00000