43
-
33
 
Terminé
09:40
 
 
 
 
Super 15 • 4e Journée
Suncorp Stadium • vendredi 7 mars 2014 • 09:40

Match Reds - Cheetahs, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
2
Victoires
2
3
Perdus
3
0
Matches nuls
0
War32 x 5Red
Bru17 x 27Red
Cru38 x 9Red
War12 x 14Red
Red12 x 22Lio
 
Mel35 x 14Che
Che15 x 9Bul
Che20 x 21Lio
Bru15 x 13Che
Che34 x 13Blu
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1WaratahsWaratahs58161204481272209
2CrusadersCrusaders51161105445322123
3SharksSharks50161105406293113
4BrumbiesBrumbies4516100641237834
5ChiefsChiefs44168263843786
6HighlandersHighlanders4216808401442-41
7HurricanesHurricanes411680843937465
8Western ForceWestern Force4016907343393-50
9BullsBulls381671836533530
10BluesBlues371670941939524
11StormersStormers3216709290326-36
12LionsLions3116709367413-46
13RedsReds28165011374493-119
14CheetahsCheetahs24164111372527-155
15Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels21164012303460-157