Albi 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Carcassonne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Colomiers 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
15:00
sam. 22/11
SU Agen 
 
Bourgoin 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Montauban 
 
Massy 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Béziers 
 
Narbonne 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Perpignan 
 
SU Agen 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
US Dax 
 
Béziers 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Carcassonne 
 
Montauban 
 
17:00
sam. 29/11
Section Paloise 
 
Perpignan 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Tarbes 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Massy 
 
Colomiers 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
Bourgoin 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
Albi 
 
Narbonne 
 
15:05
dim. 30/11
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Perpignan 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Colomiers 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Narbonne 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
SU Agen 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Béziers 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Montauban 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Tarbes 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Massy 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Section Paloise 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
US Dax 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Béziers 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Narbonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Stade Aurillacois 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Tarbes 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Bourgoin 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Colomiers 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Section Paloise 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Montauban 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Carcassonne 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Massy 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Albi 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Perpignan 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
SU Agen 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
US Dax 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Narbonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Bourgoin 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Béziers 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Montauban 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Narbonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Carcassonne 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Colomiers 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Tarbes 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Albi 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Section Paloise 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Perpignan 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Bourgoin 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Massy 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Béziers 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
SU Agen 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Montauban 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Narbonne 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Massy 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Biarritz Olympique 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
US Dax 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Perpignan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Albi 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Narbonne 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Colomiers 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Section Paloise 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Massy 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Tarbes 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
SU Agen 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Carcassonne 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Bourgoin 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Montauban 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Albi 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Section Paloise 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Perpignan 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Narbonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
US Dax 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Colomiers 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Carcassonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Montauban 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Colomiers 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Bourgoin 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Perpignan 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
SU Agen 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Béziers 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Biarritz Olympique 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Narbonne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
US Dax 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Montauban 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Massy 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Tarbes 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Section Paloise 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Bourgoin 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Stade Aurillacois 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Massy 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
SU Agen 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Perpignan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Albi 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Narbonne 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Carcassonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Colomiers 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
SU Agen 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Montauban 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
US Dax 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Section Paloise 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Perpignan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Massy 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Biarritz Olympique 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Albi 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Bourgoin 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Béziers 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Montauban 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
SU Agen 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Tarbes 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
US Dax 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carcassonne 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Albi 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Perpignan 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Section Paloise 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Bourgoin 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Colomiers 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Massy 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Narbonne 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
—