Bath Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 28/11
Harlequins 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
17:30
sam. 29/11
Saracens 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 29/11
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
14:00
dim. 30/11
Gloucester Rugby 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
Northampton 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:15
dim. 30/11
Sale Sharks 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
20:45
ven. 19/12
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
18:30
sam. 20/12
Bath Rugby 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 20/12
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Northampton 
 
16:15
sam. 20/12
Leicester Tigers 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 20/12
London Welsh 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 21/12
London Irish 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
ven. 26/12
London Welsh 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 27/12
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 27/12
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Harlequins 
 
17:30
sam. 27/12
Northampton 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
sam. 27/12
Saracens 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
15:30
dim. 28/12
London Wasps 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
17:30
sam. 03/01
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Saracens 
 
15:00
sam. 03/01
London Irish 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Bath Rugby 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Sale Sharks 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 04/01
Harlequins 
 
Northampton 
 
20:45
ven. 02/01
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Northampton 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 10/01
London Wasps 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:15
sam. 10/01
Leicester Tigers 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 09/01
Saracens 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
dim. 11/01
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
London Welsh 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
London Irish 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 15/02
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 15/02
Sale Sharks 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
dim. 15/02
Bath Rugby 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
21:00
ven. 20/02
London Wasps 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 21/02
Saracens 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Northampton 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
London Welsh 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
sam. 28/02
London Irish 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Bath Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Sale Sharks 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Harlequins 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 01/03
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
Sale Sharks 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
Northampton 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
London Irish 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 08/03
Saracens 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
dim. 08/03
Leicester Tigers 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
London Wasps 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 29/03
Bath Rugby 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Northampton 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 12/04
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
dim. 12/04
Sale Sharks 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
dim. 12/04
Bath Rugby 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 25/04
Harlequins 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
London Irish 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
London Welsh 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Saracens 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 26/04
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 09/05
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
London Irish 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Bath Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
London Welsh 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 10/05
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Sale Sharks 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Northampton 
 
London Irish 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
London Wasps 
 
London Welsh 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Saracens 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Harlequins 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
— 
 
— 
 
01:00
sam. 30/05
—