Le Creusot
15:00
dim. 21/02
Montluçon
Gennevilliers
15:00
dim. 21/02
Dijon
Arras
15:00
dim. 21/02
Beaune
PUC
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Denis
Beauvais
15:00
dim. 21/02
Tavaux Damparis
Domont
15:00
dim. 21/02
Suresnes
Compiègne
15:00
dim. 21/02
Nantes
Tours
15:00
dim. 21/02
Clamart
Orsay
15:00
dim. 21/02
Rennes
Orléans
15:00
dim. 21/02
Chartres
Annecy
15:00
dim. 21/02
ASVEL
Meyzieu
15:00
dim. 21/02
Rumilly
Villefranche sur Saône
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Savin
Saint Jean en Royans
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint-Etienne
Beaurepaire
15:00
dim. 21/02
Seyssins
Châteaurenard
15:00
dim. 21/02
RCHCC
Six Fours
15:00
dim. 21/02
Bédarrides
Nîmes
15:00
dim. 21/02
CARF
Leucate Roquefort
15:00
dim. 21/02
Tricastin
Nice
15:00
dim. 21/02
Gruissan
Astarac Bigorre
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Sulpice-sur-Lèze
Saverdun
15:00
dim. 21/02
Villefranche de Lauragais
Mazamet
15:00
dim. 21/02
Céret
Balma
15:00
dim. 21/02
Fleurance
Salanque Côte Radieuse
15:00
dim. 21/02
L'Isle Jourdain
Casteljaloux
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Jean de Luz
Hendaye
15:00
dim. 21/02
Marmande
RC Montauban
15:00
dim. 21/02
Orthez
Lannemezan
15:00
dim. 21/02
Castelsarrasin
Boucau Tarnos
15:00
dim. 21/02
Lourdes
Decazeville
15:00
dim. 21/02
Millau
Levezou Ségala
15:00
dim. 21/02
Figeac
Malemort
15:00
dim. 21/02
Gaillac
Cahors
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Junien
Issoire
15:00
dim. 21/02
Trélissac
Bassin d'Arcachon
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Jean d'Angély
Niort
15:00
dim. 21/02
Lormont
Nafarroa
15:00
dim. 21/02
Saint Paul lès Dax
Hagetmau
15:00
dim. 21/02
Peyrehorade
Morlaàs
15:00
dim. 21/02
Aire sur Adour
Montluçon
15:00
dim. 28/02
Gennevilliers
Dijon
15:00
dim. 28/02
Arras
Beaune
15:00
dim. 28/02
PUC
Tavaux Damparis
15:00
dim. 28/02
Le Creusot
Saint Denis
15:00
dim. 28/02
Beauvais
Suresnes
15:00
dim. 28/02
Compiègne
Nantes
15:00
dim. 28/02
Tours
Clamart
15:00
dim. 28/02
Orsay
Chartres
15:00
dim. 28/02
Domont
Rennes
15:00
dim. 28/02
Orléans
ASVEL
15:00
dim. 28/02
Meyzieu
Rumilly
15:00
dim. 28/02
Villefranche sur Saône
Saint Savin
15:00
dim. 28/02
Saint Jean en Royans
Seyssins
15:00
dim. 28/02
Annecy
Saint-Etienne
15:00
dim. 28/02
Beaurepaire
RCHCC
15:00
dim. 28/02
Six Fours
Bédarrides
15:00
dim. 28/02
Nîmes
CARF
15:00
dim. 28/02
Leucate Roquefort
Gruissan
15:00
dim. 28/02
Châteaurenard
Tricastin
15:00
dim. 28/02
Nice
Saint Sulpice-sur-Lèze
15:00
dim. 28/02
Saverdun
Villefranche de Lauragais
15:00
dim. 28/02
Mazamet
Céret
15:00
dim. 28/02
Balma
L'Isle Jourdain
15:00
dim. 28/02
Astarac Bigorre
Fleurance
15:00
dim. 28/02
Salanque Côte Radieuse
Saint Jean de Luz
15:00
dim. 28/02
Hendaye
Marmande
15:00
dim. 28/02
RC Montauban
Orthez
15:00
dim. 28/02
Lannemezan
Lourdes
15:00
dim. 28/02
Casteljaloux
Castelsarrasin
15:00
dim. 28/02
Boucau Tarnos
Millau
15:00
dim. 28/02
Levezou Ségala
Figeac
15:00
dim. 28/02
Malemort
Gaillac
15:00
dim. 28/02
Cahors
Trélissac
15:00
dim. 28/02
Decazeville
Saint Junien
15:00
dim. 28/02
Issoire
Saint Jean d'Angély
15:00
dim. 28/02
Niort
Lormont
15:00
dim. 28/02
Nafarroa
Saint Paul lès Dax
15:00
dim. 28/02
Hagetmau
Aire sur Adour
15:00
dim. 28/02
Bassin d'Arcachon
Peyrehorade
15:00
dim. 28/02
Morlaàs