London Wasps 
 
 30
 
29 
Terminé
Stade Français 
 
Stade Français 
 
 6
 
20 
Terminé
London Wasps 
 
Harlequins 
 
 25
 
Terminé
Castres Olympique 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
 26
 
27 
Terminé
Munster 
 
Saracens 
 
 30
 
23 
Terminé
ASM Clermont 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
 37
 
10 
Terminé
Bath Rugby 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
 20
 
11 
Terminé
Northampton 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
 25
 
18 
Terminé
Ulster 
 
Ospreys 
 
 42
 
Terminé
Benetton Treviso 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
 30
 
23 
Terminé
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
 28
 
18 
Terminé
Scarlets 
 
Leinster 
 
 25
 
20 
Terminé
London Wasps 
 
Munster 
 
 14
 
Terminé
Saracens 
 
Ulster 
 
 13
 
23 
Terminé
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
 19
 
21 
Terminé
Stade Toulousain 
 
Northampton 
 
 34
 
Terminé
Ospreys 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
 13
 
15 
Terminé
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
 15
 
Terminé
Leicester Tigers 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
14:00
dim. 26/10
Leinster 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
16:15
dim. 26/10
Sale Sharks 
 
London Wasps 
 
18:15
dim. 26/10
Harlequins 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
18:15
dim. 26/10
Racing Métro 92 
 
Munster 
 
18:30
sam. 06/12
ASM Clermont 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
14:00
sam. 06/12
Saracens 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
14:00
sam. 06/12
Northampton 
 
Ulster 
 
20:45
sam. 06/12
Scarlets 
 
Ospreys 
 
16:15
sam. 06/12
Racing Métro 92 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
14:00
dim. 07/12
London Wasps 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:15
dim. 07/12
Leinster 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
18:30
dim. 07/12
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
16:15
dim. 07/12
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 05/12
Bath Rugby 
 
Leinster 
 
20:45
sam. 13/12
Harlequins 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
16:15
sam. 13/12
Leicester Tigers 
 
Saracens 
 
18:15
sam. 13/12
Sale Sharks 
 
Northampton 
 
16:15
sam. 13/12
Benetton Treviso 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
18:15
sam. 13/12
Ospreys 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
14:00
sam. 13/12
Stade Toulousain 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
16:15
dim. 14/12
Munster 
 
Scarlets 
 
18:15
dim. 14/12
Ulster 
 
London Wasps 
 
14:00
dim. 14/12
Castres Olympique 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 12/12
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
ASM Clermont 
 
Saracens 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Munster 
 
Harlequins 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
London Wasps 
 
Leinster 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Castres Olympique 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Scarlets 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Ulster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Bath Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Northampton 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Benetton Treviso 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Saracens 
 
Munster 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Sale Sharks 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Harlequins 
 
London Wasps 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Leinster 
 
Scarlets 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Ulster 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Stade Toulousain 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Ospreys 
 
Northampton 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Racing Métro 92 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 18/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 18/04
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
sam. 02/05
—