ASM Clermont
21:00
ven. 28/08
FC Grenoble
SU Agen
14:45
sam. 29/08
Stade Toulousain
Racing 92
18:30
sam. 29/08
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
US Oyonnax
18:30
sam. 29/08
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Section Paloise
18:30
sam. 29/08
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
CA Brive-Corrèze
20:45
sam. 29/08
Stade Français
Castres Olympique
17:00
dim. 30/08
Rugby Club Toulonnais
US Oyonnax
14:35
sam. 05/09
ASM Clermont
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
16:00
sam. 05/09
CA Brive-Corrèze
FC Grenoble
16:00
sam. 05/09
Section Paloise
SU Agen
16:00
sam. 05/09
Racing 92
Stade Toulousain
16:35
sam. 05/09
Castres Olympique
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
16:15
dim. 06/09
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Stade Français
21:00
dim. 06/09
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 12/09
Stade Toulousain
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 12/09
FC Grenoble
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 12/09
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 12/09
US Oyonnax
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 12/09
Stade Français
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 12/09
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 12/09
SU Agen
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 17/10
Section Paloise
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 17/10
Racing 92
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 17/10
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 17/10
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 17/10
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 17/10
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 17/10
Castres Olympique
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 24/10
SU Agen
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 24/10
FC Grenoble
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 24/10
Stade Français
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 24/10
CA Brive-Corrèze
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 24/10
Stade Toulousain
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 24/10
US Oyonnax
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 24/10
ASM Clermont
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 31/10
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 31/10
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 31/10
Section Paloise
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 31/10
Stade Toulousain
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 31/10
Castres Olympique
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 31/10
Stade Français
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 31/10
CA Brive-Corrèze
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 07/11
ASM Clermont
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 07/11
US Oyonnax
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 07/11
FC Grenoble
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 07/11
SU Agen
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 07/11
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 07/11
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 07/11
Racing 92
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 28/11
Stade Toulousain
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 28/11
CA Brive-Corrèze
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 28/11
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 28/11
Section Paloise
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 28/11
Stade Français
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 28/11
Rugby Club Toulonnais
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 28/11
Castres Olympique
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 05/12
SU Agen
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 05/12
ASM Clermont
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 05/12
Racing 92
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 05/12
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 05/12
FC Grenoble
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 05/12
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 05/12
US Oyonnax
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
dim. 27/12
SU Agen
ASM Clermont
00:00
dim. 27/12
Racing 92
US Oyonnax
00:00
dim. 27/12
Stade Français
Section Paloise
00:00
dim. 27/12
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Castres Olympique
00:00
dim. 27/12
CA Brive-Corrèze
Stade Toulousain
00:00
dim. 27/12
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
dim. 27/12
FC Grenoble
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 02/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 02/01
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 02/01
Stade Toulousain
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 02/01
Castres Olympique
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 02/01
ASM Clermont
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 02/01
Section Paloise
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 02/01
US Oyonnax
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 09/01
Stade Toulousain
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 09/01
SU Agen
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 09/01
Racing 92
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 09/01
Rugby Club Toulonnais
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 09/01
CA Brive-Corrèze
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 09/01
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 09/01
Castres Olympique
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 30/01
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 30/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 30/01
Stade Français
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 30/01
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 30/01
Section Paloise
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 30/01
US Oyonnax
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 30/01
FC Grenoble
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 20/02
Section Paloise
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 20/02
ASM Clermont
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 20/02
SU Agen
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 20/02
CA Brive-Corrèze
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 20/02
Stade Toulousain
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 20/02
Rugby Club Toulonnais
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 20/02
Racing 92
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 27/02
FC Grenoble
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 27/02
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 27/02
US Oyonnax
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 27/02
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 27/02
Castres Olympique
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 27/02
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 27/02
CA Brive-Corrèze
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 05/03
SU Agen
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 05/03
Stade Toulousain
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 05/03
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 05/03
Castres Olympique
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 05/03
ASM Clermont
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 05/03
Stade Français
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 05/03
US Oyonnax
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 12/03
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 12/03
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 12/03
FC Grenoble
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 12/03
Racing 92
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 12/03
CA Brive-Corrèze
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 12/03
Section Paloise
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 12/03
SU Agen
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 26/03
ASM Clermont
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 26/03
Castres Olympique
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 26/03
Rugby Club Toulonnais
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 26/03
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 26/03
Stade Français
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 26/03
US Oyonnax
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 26/03
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 02/04
ASM Clermont
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 02/04
Stade Toulousain
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 02/04
Racing 92
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 02/04
CA Brive-Corrèze
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 02/04
Section Paloise
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 02/04
FC Grenoble
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 02/04
Stade Français
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 16/04
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 16/04
Racing 92
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 16/04
US Oyonnax
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 16/04
SU Agen
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 16/04
Castres Olympique
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 16/04
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 16/04
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 30/04
FC Grenoble
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 30/04
Stade Toulousain
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 30/04
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 30/04
ASM Clermont
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 30/04
Section Paloise
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 30/04
Stade Français
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 30/04
CA Brive-Corrèze
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 07/05
SU Agen
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 07/05
Racing 92
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 07/05
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 07/05
Castres Olympique
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 07/05
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 07/05
ASM Clermont
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 07/05
US Oyonnax
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 21/05
Section Paloise
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 21/05
Rugby Club Toulonnais
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 21/05
Stade Français
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 21/05
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 21/05
Stade Toulousain
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 21/05
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 21/05
FC Grenoble
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
00:00
sam. 28/05
Racing 92
US Oyonnax
00:00
sam. 28/05
Castres Olympique
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
00:00
sam. 28/05
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Stade Français
00:00
sam. 28/05
SU Agen
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 28/05
FC Grenoble
Stade Toulousain
00:00
sam. 28/05
ASM Clermont
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
sam. 28/05
CA Brive-Corrèze
FC Grenoble
00:00
sam. 04/06
Stade Toulousain
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
sam. 04/06
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
CA Brive-Corrèze
00:00
sam. 04/06
Section Paloise
ASM Clermont
00:00
sam. 04/06
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 04/06
US Oyonnax
Racing 92
00:00
sam. 04/06
Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Castres Olympique
00:00
sam. 04/06
Stade Français