Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
14:45
sam. 29/11
ASM Clermont 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Racing Métro 92 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Oyonnax 
 
18:30
sam. 29/11
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
20:45
sam. 29/11
Grenoble 
 
Stade Français 
 
12:30
dim. 30/11
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Oyonnax 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Castres Olympique 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Stade Français 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Stade Toulousain 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Lyon LOU 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
dim. 28/12
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
Grenoble 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
ASM Clermont 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
lun. 29/12
Racing Métro 92 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Stade Toulousain 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Stade Français 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 03/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Lyon LOU 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Grenoble 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Castres Olympique 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Racing Métro 92 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Grenoble 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Stade Toulousain 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
ASM Clermont 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Racing Métro 92 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Oyonnax 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Stade Français 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Castres Olympique 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
ASM Clermont 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Lyon LOU 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Stade Français 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Lyon LOU 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Stade Toulousain 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Grenoble 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Castres Olympique 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Racing Métro 92 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Grenoble 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Stade Toulousain 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Racing Métro 92 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Castres Olympique 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Lyon LOU 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
ASM Clermont 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Lyon LOU 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Stade Toulousain 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Grenoble 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
ASM Clermont 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Racing Métro 92 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Castres Olympique 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
ASM Clermont 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Stade Français 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
ASM Clermont 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Castres Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Stade Toulousain 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Racing Métro 92 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Lyon LOU 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Stade Français 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Grenoble 
 
Montpellier Hérault Rugby 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
ASM Clermont 
 
Racing Métro 92 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Castres Olympique 
 
Rugby Club Toulonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Oyonnax 
 
Stade Toulousain 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 31/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 30/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 07/06
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 06/06
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 13/06
—