28
-
22
 
Terminé
11:40
 
 
 
     
     
 
Super 15 • 14e Journée
ANZ Stadium • samedi 18 mai 2013 • 11:40

Match Waratahs - Brumbies, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements -

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1ChiefsChiefs6616120445836494
2BullsBulls63161204448330118
3BrumbiesBrumbies60161024430295135
4CrusadersCrusaders60161105446307139
5RedsReds5816102432129625
6CheetahsCheetahs5416100638235824
7StormersStormers501690734629254
8SharksSharks481680838430579
9WaratahsWaratahs451680841137140
10BluesBlues44166010347364-17
11HurricanesHurricanes42166010386457-71
12Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels36165011382515-133
13Western ForceWestern Force31164111267366-99
14HighlandersHighlanders29163013374496-122
15KingsKings24163112298564-266