20
-
15
 
Terminé
17:05
 
 
 
     
     
 
Super 15 • 15e Journée
Newlands Stadium • samedi 25 mai 2013 • 17:05

Match Stormers - Reds, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements -

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
2
Victoires
2
3
Perdus
1
0
Matches nuls
2
Mel30 x 21Sto
War21 x 15Sto
Blu18 x 17Sto
Hur16 x 18Sto
Sto22 x 15Sha
 
Che27 x 13Red
Red32 x 17Sha
Wes11 x 11Red
Red12 x 11Blu
Red19 x 19Bru
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1ChiefsChiefs6616120445836494
2BullsBulls63161204448330118
3BrumbiesBrumbies60161024430295135
4CrusadersCrusaders60161105446307139
5RedsReds5816102432129625
6CheetahsCheetahs5416100638235824
7StormersStormers501690734629254
8SharksSharks481680838430579
9WaratahsWaratahs451680841137140
10BluesBlues44166010347364-17
11HurricanesHurricanes42166010386457-71
12Melbourne RebelsMelbourne Rebels36165011382515-133
13Western ForceWestern Force31164111267366-99
14HighlandersHighlanders29163013374496-122
15KingsKings24163112298564-266