Béziers 
 
 31
 
27 
Terminé
SU Agen 
 
Bourgoin 
 
 23
 
32 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Massy 
 
 12
 
14 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Montauban 
 
 30
 
13 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Narbonne 
 
 12
 
20 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Tarbes 
 
 28
 
22 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
 16
 
15 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Perpignan 
 
 22
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
SU Agen 
 
 33
 
36 
Terminé
Bourgoin 
 
Béziers 
 
 41
 
17 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 15
 
13 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 17
 
12 
Terminé
Montauban 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 24
 
26 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 41
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Albi 
 
 34
 
16 
Terminé
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Perpignan 
 
 42
 
21 
Terminé
Massy 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 25
 
Terminé
Montauban 
 
Colomiers 
 
 20
 
17 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 20
 
26 
Terminé
Bourgoin 
 
Massy 
 
 16
 
19 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
 24
 
20 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Narbonne 
 
 25
 
15 
Terminé
Béziers 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 26
 
21 
Terminé
SU Agen 
 
Tarbes 
 
 16
 
15 
Terminé
Perpignan 
 
SU Agen 
 
 43
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Albi 
 
 24
 
20 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Béziers 
 
 22
 
23 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Bourgoin 
 
 23
 
23 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 25
 
18 
Terminé
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 25
 
22 
Terminé
Massy 
 
Montauban 
 
 24
 
19 
Terminé
Perpignan 
 
Tarbes 
 
 44
 
30 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 15
 
10 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Colomiers 
 
 9
 
12 
Terminé
Béziers 
 
Massy 
 
 27
 
25 
Terminé
Bourgoin 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 30
 
20 
Terminé
Montauban 
 
Narbonne 
 
 38
 
22 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 22
 
15 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Perpignan 
 
 32
 
16 
Terminé
SU Agen 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
 52
 
10 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
SU Agen 
 
 29
 
11 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Béziers 
 
 17
 
Terminé
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 36
 
33 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
US Dax 
 
 16
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Massy 
 
 39
 
25 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Montauban 
 
 17
 
12 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Bourgoin 
 
 12
 
17 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Perpignan 
 
 25
 
21 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Albi 
 
 23
 
27 
Terminé
Béziers 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 48
 
17 
Terminé
Massy 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 22
 
Terminé
Bourgoin 
 
Narbonne 
 
 11
 
36 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Tarbes 
 
 20
 
25 
Terminé
SU Agen 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
 24
 
17 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 42
 
20 
Terminé
Perpignan 
 
Colomiers 
 
 27
 
14 
Terminé
Montauban 
 
SU Agen 
 
 28
 
19 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
 16
 
34 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Massy 
 
 39
 
29 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Montauban 
 
 43
 
Terminé
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Narbonne 
 
 33
 
17 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 35
 
10 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Bourgoin 
 
 42
 
16 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Perpignan 
 
 28
 
25 
Terminé
Béziers 
 
Albi 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
Tarbes 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
SU Agen 
 
Béziers 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
Bourgoin 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
17:15
sam. 01/11
Perpignan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
US Dax 
 
Colomiers 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
Massy 
 
Montauban 
 
18:30
sam. 01/11
Narbonne 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
17:00
dim. 02/11
Section Paloise 
 
SU Agen 
 
15:00
dim. 09/11
Montauban 
 
US Dax 
 
15:00
dim. 09/11
Perpignan 
 
Massy 
 
15:00
dim. 09/11
Béziers 
 
Narbonne 
 
17:00
dim. 09/11
Colomiers 
 
Section Paloise 
 
15:00
dim. 09/11
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Tarbes 
 
15:00
dim. 09/11
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Albi 
 
Bourgoin 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
14:00
sam. 15/11
SU Agen 
 
Béziers 
 
18:00
sam. 15/11
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Colomiers 
 
18:00
sam. 15/11
Section Paloise 
 
Montauban 
 
18:00
sam. 15/11
Tarbes 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
15:00
dim. 16/11
Massy 
 
Carcassonne 
 
15:05
dim. 16/11
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
15:00
dim. 16/11
Narbonne 
 
Perpignan 
 
15:00
dim. 16/11
Bourgoin 
 
Albi 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Carcassonne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Colomiers 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
15:00
sam. 22/11
SU Agen 
 
Bourgoin 
 
18:00
sam. 22/11
Montauban 
 
Massy 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Béziers 
 
Narbonne 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
15:00
dim. 23/11
Perpignan 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
US Dax 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Carcassonne 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Bourgoin 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Albi 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Section Paloise 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 29/11
Massy 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Perpignan 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Colomiers 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Narbonne 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
SU Agen 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Béziers 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Montauban 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 13/12
Tarbes 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Massy 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Section Paloise 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
US Dax 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Béziers 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Narbonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 20/12
Stade Aurillacois 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Tarbes 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Bourgoin 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Colomiers 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Section Paloise 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Montauban 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 10/01
Carcassonne 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Massy 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Albi 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Perpignan 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
SU Agen 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
US Dax 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Narbonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Bourgoin 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Béziers 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Montauban 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Narbonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Carcassonne 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Colomiers 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Tarbes 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Albi 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Section Paloise 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Perpignan 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Bourgoin 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Massy 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 31/01
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Béziers 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
SU Agen 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Montauban 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Narbonne 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Massy 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 07/02
Biarritz Olympique 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
US Dax 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Perpignan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Albi 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Narbonne 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Colomiers 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 21/02
Section Paloise 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Massy 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Tarbes 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
SU Agen 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Carcassonne 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Bourgoin 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/02
Montauban 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Albi 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Section Paloise 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Perpignan 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Narbonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
US Dax 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Colomiers 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Carcassonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 07/03
Montauban 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Colomiers 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Bourgoin 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Perpignan 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
SU Agen 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Béziers 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 14/03
Biarritz Olympique 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Narbonne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
US Dax 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Montauban 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Massy 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Tarbes 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Section Paloise 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Bourgoin 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Stade Aurillacois 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Massy 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
SU Agen 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Perpignan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 04/04
Albi 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Narbonne 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Carcassonne 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Colomiers 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
SU Agen 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Tarbes 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Montauban 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
US Dax 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Section Paloise 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Perpignan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Massy 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Biarritz Olympique 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Albi 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Bourgoin 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 25/04
Béziers 
 
Biarritz Olympique 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Montauban 
 
Bourgoin 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Béziers 
 
Colomiers 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
SU Agen 
 
Massy 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Tarbes 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Narbonne 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
US Dax 
 
Section Paloise 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carcassonne 
 
Perpignan 
 
00:00
sam. 02/05
Albi 
 
SU Agen 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Perpignan 
 
Albi 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Section Paloise 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Bourgoin 
 
Béziers 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Colomiers 
 
US Dax 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Biarritz Olympique 
 
Montauban 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Massy 
 
Tarbes 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Narbonne 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
—