Albi
15:00
sam. 28/02
Massy
Narbonne
15:00
sam. 28/02
Carcassonne
Section Paloise
15:00
sam. 28/02
Bourgoin
Stade Aurillacois
15:00
dim. 01/03
Tarbes
Biarritz Olympique
14:00
dim. 01/03
Béziers
Colomiers
15:00
dim. 01/03
Mont-de-Marsan
US Dax
15:00
dim. 01/03
SU Agen
Perpignan
18:00
dim. 01/03
Montauban
SU Agen
18:30
sam. 07/03
Albi
Béziers
18:30
sam. 07/03
Perpignan
Bourgoin
18:30
sam. 07/03
US Dax
Massy
18:30
sam. 07/03
Colomiers
Mont-de-Marsan
18:30
sam. 07/03
Carcassonne
Tarbes
18:30
sam. 07/03
Montauban
Stade Aurillacois
17:00
dim. 08/03
Section Paloise
Biarritz Olympique
15:00
dim. 08/03
Narbonne
Albi
18:30
sam. 14/03
Colomiers
Carcassonne
18:30
sam. 14/03
Bourgoin
US Dax
18:30
sam. 14/03
Mont-de-Marsan
Montauban
18:30
sam. 14/03
Stade Aurillacois
Narbonne
14:00
sam. 14/03
SU Agen
Section Paloise
14:00
sam. 14/03
Béziers
Massy
14:00
dim. 15/03
Perpignan
Tarbes
18:30
dim. 15/03
Biarritz Olympique
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 28/03
Carcassonne
Albi
00:00
sam. 28/03
Narbonne
Stade Aurillacois
00:00
sam. 28/03
US Dax
Béziers
00:00
sam. 28/03
Montauban
Bourgoin
00:00
sam. 28/03
Massy
Colomiers
00:00
sam. 28/03
Tarbes
Mont-de-Marsan
15:00
dim. 29/03
Biarritz Olympique
Perpignan
13:15
dim. 29/03
Section Paloise
Biarritz Olympique
00:00
sam. 04/04
Bourgoin
Carcassonne
00:00
sam. 04/04
Béziers
Colomiers
00:00
sam. 04/04
Stade Aurillacois
US Dax
00:00
sam. 04/04
Massy
Montauban
00:00
sam. 04/04
SU Agen
Narbonne
00:00
sam. 04/04
Perpignan
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 04/04
Mont-de-Marsan
Tarbes
00:00
sam. 04/04
Albi
Albi
00:00
sam. 11/04
Stade Aurillacois
Béziers
00:00
sam. 11/04
Narbonne
Biarritz Olympique
00:00
sam. 11/04
Carcassonne
Bourgoin
00:00
sam. 11/04
Colomiers
Massy
00:00
sam. 11/04
SU Agen
Mont-de-Marsan
00:00
sam. 11/04
Tarbes
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 11/04
Montauban
Perpignan
00:00
sam. 11/04
US Dax
SU Agen
00:00
sam. 25/04
Section Paloise
Stade Aurillacois
00:00
sam. 25/04
Perpignan
Carcassonne
00:00
sam. 25/04
Massy
Colomiers
00:00
sam. 25/04
Biarritz Olympique
US Dax
00:00
sam. 25/04
Albi
Montauban
00:00
sam. 25/04
Mont-de-Marsan
Narbonne
00:00
sam. 25/04
Bourgoin
Tarbes
00:00
sam. 25/04
Béziers
Biarritz Olympique
00:00
sam. 02/05
Montauban
Bourgoin
00:00
sam. 02/05
Béziers
Colomiers
00:00
sam. 02/05
SU Agen
Massy
00:00
sam. 02/05
Tarbes
Mont-de-Marsan
00:00
sam. 02/05
Stade Aurillacois
Narbonne
00:00
sam. 02/05
US Dax
Section Paloise
00:00
sam. 02/05
Carcassonne
Perpignan
00:00
sam. 02/05
Albi
SU Agen
15:05
dim. 10/05
Perpignan
Albi
15:05
dim. 10/05
Section Paloise
Stade Aurillacois
15:05
dim. 10/05
Bourgoin
Béziers
15:05
dim. 10/05
Mont-de-Marsan
Carcassonne
15:05
dim. 10/05
Colomiers
US Dax
15:05
dim. 10/05
Biarritz Olympique
Montauban
15:05
dim. 10/05
Massy
Tarbes
15:05
dim. 10/05
Narbonne
17:00
dim. 17/05
14:00
dim. 17/05
15:05
dim. 24/05