Pro D2 • 22e Journée
ArbArbitre Christophe DutreuilhStade du Hameau • dimanche 2 mars 2014 • 15:00

Match Section Paloise - Béziers, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
2
Victoires
3
3
Perdus
2
0
Matches nuls
0
Sec37 x 10Tar
Atl28 x 23Sec
Sec19 x 22Lyo
Nar25 x 19Sec
Sec34 x 15Bou
 
Béz22 x 21Col
Lyo52 x 5Béz
Béz12 x 10US
SU 28 x 16Béz
Béz22 x 12Auc
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1Lyon LOULyon LOU117302505877480397
2SU AgenSU Agen98302109774534240
3Atlantique Stade RochelaisAtlantique Stade Rochelais98302118723476247
4Section PaloiseSection Paloise93302019635503132
5NarbonneNarbonne883018111801603198
6TarbesTarbes80301711265857781
7Mont-de-MarsanMont-de-Marsan68301231559757522
8BourgoinBourgoin673013215597598-1
9ColomiersColomiers66301321556853236
10BéziersBéziers603011118521688-167
11Stade AurillacoisStade Aurillacois593012018602709-107
12AlbiAlbi543011217603728-125
13US DaxUS Dax533011217457705-248
14CarcassonneCarcassonne503010020580795-215
15AuchAuch44308319485759-274
16Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse41307122537753-216