36
-
26
 
Terminé
18:30
 
 
 
     
     
 
Pro D2 • 26e Journée
ArbArbitre Mourad ZitouniStade Jacques Fouroux • samedi 5 avril 2014 • 18:30

Match Auch - Bourgoin, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements -

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
0
Victoires
3
4
Perdus
2
1
Matches nuls
0
Bou36 x 25Auc
Auc28 x 28Col
Auc13 x 31Lyo
Sta29 x 6Auc
SU 44 x 32Auc
 
Bou34 x 33Lyo
Sec33 x 20Bou
Bou37 x 31Mon
Atl29 x 24Bou
Bou37 x 3US
 
  PtsJGNPpc+/-
1Lyon LOULyon LOU117302505877480397
2SU AgenSU Agen98302109774534240
3Atlantique Stade RochelaisAtlantique Stade Rochelais98302118723476247
4Section PaloiseSection Paloise93302019635503132
5NarbonneNarbonne883018111801603198
6TarbesTarbes80301711265857781
7Mont-de-MarsanMont-de-Marsan68301231559757522
8BourgoinBourgoin673013215597598-1
9ColomiersColomiers66301321556853236
10BéziersBéziers603011118521688-167
11Stade AurillacoisStade Aurillacois593012018602709-107
12AlbiAlbi543011217603728-125
13US DaxUS Dax533011217457705-248
14CarcassonneCarcassonne503010020580795-215
15AuchAuch44308319485759-274
16Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse41307122537753-216