Grenoble 
 
 9
 
12 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Auch 
 
 25
 
26 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 36
 
13 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 22
 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Narbonne 
 
 34
 
29 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Albi 
 
 45
 
19 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 20
 
19 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 15
 
20 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Colomiers 
 
 16
 
12 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 22
 
16 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 22
 
15 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 19
 
21 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 18
 
11 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Tarbes 
 
 25
 
19 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 7
 
47 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
US Dax 
 
 13
 
28 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 35
 
11 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 26
 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Grenoble 
 
 31
 
18 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 28
 
13 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 36
 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Tarbes 
 
 24
 
30 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Colomiers 
 
 33
 
19 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Narbonne 
 
 15
 
24 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 15
 
22 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 38
 
43 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 28
 
16 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Grenoble 
 
 16
 
16 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 33
 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 31
 
16 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Auch 
 
 29
 
12 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Albi 
 
 34
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Narbonne 
 
 24
 
13 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 30
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
US Dax 
 
 26
 
14 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 21
 
36 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Tarbes 
 
 18
 
14 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 23
 
23 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 18
 
22 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 18
 
12 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Albi 
 
 22
 
17 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 17
 
12 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 16
 
48 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Auch 
 
 19
 
17 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 29
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 20
 
25 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 13
 
12 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 39
 
20 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 60
 
10 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Tarbes 
 
 21
 
22 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Narbonne 
 
 36
 
29 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 14
 
30 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 22
 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Auch 
 
 18
 
15 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
 36
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 47
 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 17
 
26 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 17
 
19 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 28
 
10 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 27
 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 6
 
19 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 19
 
26 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 23
 
19 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Grenoble 
 
 18
 
12 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 16
 
12 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 25
 
15 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
US Dax 
 
 37
 
11 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Albi 
 
 21
 
10 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Narbonne 
 
 25
 
19 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 25
 
18 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 15
 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Tarbes 
 
 20
 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 22
 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 19
 
32 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 14
 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Narbonne 
 
 32
 
27 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Auch 
 
 22
 
19 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 36
 
17 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 15
 
19 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Colomiers 
 
 19
 
20 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 28
 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 19
 
14 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Tarbes 
 
 26
 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 9
 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 18
 
23 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Grenoble 
 
 19
 
16 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Colomiers 
 
 12
 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Albi 
 
 20
 
15 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 20
 
13 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
US Dax 
 
 9
 
12 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Albi 
 
 26
 
16 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 24
 
17 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 39
 
13 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Grenoble 
 
 43
 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Auch 
 
 12
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 12
 
12 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Colomiers 
 
 13
 
12 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Narbonne 
 
 27
 
28 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 28
 
26 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 50
 
14 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Auch 
 
 32
 
32 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 15
 
16 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 24
 
13 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 9
 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 17
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 15
 
22 
Terminé
Albi 
 
US Dax 
 
 13
 
23 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 9
 
10 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 19
 
24 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 3
 
15 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Tarbes 
 
 27
 
16 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 20
 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 15
 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 28
 
23 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 32
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Narbonne 
 
 12
 
18 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Albi 
 
 23
 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Tarbes 
 
 28
 
21 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 37
 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Grenoble 
 
 21
 
13 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 30
 
19 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
US Dax 
 
 24
 
15 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 13
 
16 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 17
 
13 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Colomiers 
 
 15
 
19 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 10
 
16 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 16
 
34 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Tarbes 
 
 25
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 19
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Auch 
 
 27
 
18 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 25
 
16 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Grenoble 
 
 37
 
10 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 15
 
12 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Albi 
 
 21
 
24 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Narbonne 
 
 50
 
22 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 30
 
10 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Auch 
 
 24
 
15 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 60
 
12 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 18
 
22 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 31
 
12 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Albi 
 
 45
 
18 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 35
 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
US Dax 
 
 29
 
36 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 12
 
14 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 25
 
18 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 28
 
13 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 12
 
12 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 9
 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Tarbes 
 
 32
 
24 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Narbonne 
 
 6
 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 25
 
22 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Colomiers 
 
 12
 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 34
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 18
 
24 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Albi 
 
 26
 
29 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 21
 
13 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 41
 
21 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 18
 
12 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Grenoble 
 
 67
 
18 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Auch 
 
 15
 
12 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 22
 
10 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Grenoble 
 
 12
 
12 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Narbonne 
 
 22
 
24 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 27
 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Tarbes 
 
 15
 
10 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 18
 
13 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 12
 
18 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 30
 
25 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 10
 
31 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Albi 
 
 27
 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 28
 
13 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 15
 
12 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 22
 
22 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 24
 
27 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 39
 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 33
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Tarbes 
 
 22
 
18 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 48
 
25 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 18
 
23 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
US Dax 
 
 21
 
21 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Narbonne 
 
 25
 
24 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Auch 
 
 25
 
18 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 37
 
24 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Albi 
 
 16
 
16 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 17
 
13 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 18
 
14 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 10
 
16 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Colomiers 
 
 22
 
19 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 23
 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 14
 
15 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Grenoble 
 
 34
 
15 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Auch 
 
 18
 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 30
 
15 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 16
 
22 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
US Dax 
 
 24
 
26 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Tarbes 
 
 15
 
19 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 21
 
18 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Albi 
 
 34
 
15 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 45
 
12 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Grenoble 
 
 37
 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 16
 
22 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 40
 
23 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 26
 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Narbonne 
 
 23
 
26 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 19
 
26 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Auch 
 
 37
 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 22
 
29 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 25
 
12 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 23
 
13 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 15
 
42 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 6
 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 40
 
20 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Carcassonne 
 
 26
 
12 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Tarbes 
 
 8
 
15 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Narbonne 
 
 34
 
28 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Colomiers 
 
 20
 
13 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Tarbes 
 
 20
 
20 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 41
 
17 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 12
 
19 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Albi 
 
 21
 
22 
Terminé
Auch 
 
Grenoble 
 
 13
 
10 
Terminé
Stade Aurillacois 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 26
 
19 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 7
 
23 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 18
 
19 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 21
 
28 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
 19
 
Terminé
Section Paloise 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 50
 
23 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Albi 
 
 31
 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 39
 
32 
Terminé
Aix-en-Provence 
 
Auch 
 
 34
 
19 
Terminé
Saint-Etienne 
 
Narbonne 
 
 23
 
17 
Terminé
Colomiers 
 
Grenoble 
 
 31
 
24 
Terminé
US Dax 
 
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
 48
 
24 
Terminé
Oyonnax 
 
Section Paloise 
 
 6
 
22 
Terminé
Grenoble 
 
Auch 
 
 29
 
27 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Colomiers 
 
 35
 
15 
Terminé
Carcassonne 
 
US Dax 
 
 60
 
17 
Terminé
Narbonne 
 
Aix-en-Provence 
 
 24
 
25 
Terminé
Albi 
 
Stade Aurillacois 
 
 35
 
21 
Terminé
Tarbes 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 14
 
23 
Terminé
Lyon LOU 
 
Albi 
 
 21
 
16 
Terminé
Mont-de-Marsan 
 
Grenoble 
 
 12
 
19 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Albi 
 
 14
 
21 
Terminé
Union Bordeaux-Bègles