Northampton 
 
 53
 
Terminé
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
 20
 
29 
Terminé
Bath Rugby 
 
Saracens 
 
 34
 
28 
Terminé
London Wasps 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
 36
 
17 
Terminé
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Irish 
 
 15
 
20 
Terminé
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
 0
 
52 
Terminé
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Harlequins 
 
 0
 
39 
Terminé
Saracens 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
 53
 
26 
Terminé
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
 34
 
27 
Terminé
Sale Sharks 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
 20
 
24 
Terminé
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Wasps 
 
 20
 
16 
Terminé
Northampton 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
 18
 
20 
Terminé
London Irish 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
 22
 
25 
Terminé
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
 46
 
Terminé
London Welsh 
 
Harlequins 
 
 26
 
23 
Terminé
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
 32
 
36 
Terminé
Saracens 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
 45
 
Terminé
Leicester Tigers 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
 10
 
35 
Terminé
Northampton 
 
London Welsh 
 
 10
 
46 
Terminé
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
 19
 
22 
Terminé
London Irish 
 
Saracens 
 
 40
 
19 
Terminé
Sale Sharks 
 
Northampton 
 
 31
 
24 
Terminé
Bath Rugby 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
 36
 
13 
Terminé
Harlequins 
 
London Wasps 
 
 35
 
18 
Terminé
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
 21
 
11 
Terminé
Saracens 
 
Harlequins 
 
 52
 
Terminé
London Welsh 
 
London Irish 
 
 12
 
19 
Terminé
Northampton 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
 33
 
16 
Terminé
Leicester Tigers 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
 25
 
14 
Terminé
London Wasps 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
 29
 
24 
Terminé
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
 22
 
16 
Terminé
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
 3
 
23 
Terminé
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
 44
 
24 
Terminé
London Irish 
 
Saracens 
 
 28
 
21 
Terminé
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
 43
 
10 
Terminé
Sale Sharks 
 
London Wasps 
 
 29
 
22 
Terminé
Bath Rugby 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
13:00
sam. 15/11
London Irish 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
18:00
sam. 15/11
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 14/11
Harlequins 
 
Northampton 
 
20:45
ven. 14/11
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
14:00
dim. 16/11
Saracens 
 
London Wasps 
 
16:15
dim. 16/11
London Welsh 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
21:00
ven. 21/11
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Harlequins 
 
20:45
ven. 21/11
Sale Sharks 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 22/11
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 22/11
Bath Rugby 
 
Saracens 
 
14:00
dim. 23/11
Northampton 
 
London Welsh 
 
16:15
dim. 23/11
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
20:45
ven. 28/11
Harlequins 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
17:30
sam. 29/11
Saracens 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 29/11
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
14:00
dim. 30/11
Gloucester Rugby 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
Northampton 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:15
dim. 30/11
Sale Sharks 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
20:45
ven. 19/12
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
18:30
sam. 20/12
Bath Rugby 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 20/12
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Northampton 
 
16:15
sam. 20/12
Leicester Tigers 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 20/12
London Welsh 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 21/12
London Irish 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
ven. 26/12
London Welsh 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 27/12
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 27/12
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Harlequins 
 
17:30
sam. 27/12
Northampton 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
sam. 27/12
Saracens 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
15:30
dim. 28/12
London Wasps 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
17:30
sam. 03/01
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 03/01
Bath Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
20:45
ven. 02/01
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Saracens 
 
15:00
ven. 02/01
London Irish 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Sale Sharks 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 04/01
Harlequins 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Northampton 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 10/01
London Wasps 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 10/01
Saracens 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 10/01
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
dim. 11/01
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
dim. 11/01
London Welsh 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 14/02
London Irish 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 15/02
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 15/02
Sale Sharks 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
dim. 15/02
Bath Rugby 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
21:00
ven. 20/02
London Wasps 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 21/02
Saracens 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Northampton 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
London Welsh 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 21/02
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
sam. 28/02
London Irish 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Bath Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Sale Sharks 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Harlequins 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 28/02
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 01/03
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
Sale Sharks 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
Northampton 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 07/03
London Irish 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 08/03
Saracens 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
dim. 08/03
Leicester Tigers 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
London Wasps 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 28/03
Harlequins 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 29/03
Bath Rugby 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Northampton 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Leicester Tigers 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 12/04
London Wasps 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
dim. 12/04
Sale Sharks 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
16:00
dim. 12/04
Bath Rugby 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 25/04
Harlequins 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
London Irish 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
London Welsh 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Saracens 
 
London Wasps 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Sale Sharks 
 
15:00
sam. 09/05
Newcastle Falcons 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
London Irish 
 
Harlequins 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Bath Rugby 
 
Northampton 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
London Welsh 
 
Saracens 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Exeter Chiefs 
 
London Wasps 
 
15:00
dim. 10/05
Leicester Tigers 
 
Bath Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Sale Sharks 
 
Leicester Tigers 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Northampton 
 
London Irish 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
London Wasps 
 
London Welsh 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Saracens 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Harlequins 
 
— 
 
00:00
sam. 23/05
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 24/05
— 
 
— 
 
01:00
sam. 30/05
—