Harlequins
20:45
ven. 16/10
Wasps
Worcester Warriors
20:45
ven. 16/10
Northampton
Newcastle Falcons
21:00
ven. 16/10
Gloucester Rugby
Bath Rugby
15:00
sam. 17/10
Exeter Chiefs
Saracens
15:00
sam. 17/10
Sale Sharks
London Irish
16:15
dim. 18/10
Leicester Tigers
Gloucester Rugby
20:45
ven. 23/10
Saracens
Sale Sharks
21:00
ven. 23/10
Worcester Warriors
Northampton
14:45
sam. 24/10
Newcastle Falcons
Wasps
15:00
sam. 24/10
Bath Rugby
Exeter Chiefs
19:00
sam. 24/10
London Irish
Leicester Tigers
15:00
dim. 25/10
Harlequins
Saracens
14:00
sam. 31/10
London Irish
Bath Rugby
14:30
sam. 31/10
Harlequins
Gloucester Rugby
15:00
sam. 31/10
Worcester Warriors
Newcastle Falcons
14:00
dim. 01/11
Exeter Chiefs
Sale Sharks
15:30
dim. 01/11
Northampton
Leicester Tigers
16:15
dim. 01/11
Wasps
Harlequins
20:45
ven. 06/11
Sale Sharks
London Irish
16:00
sam. 07/11
Bath Rugby
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 07/11
Newcastle Falcons
Northampton
16:15
sam. 07/11
Saracens
Exeter Chiefs
18:30
sam. 07/11
Leicester Tigers
Wasps
16:00
dim. 08/11
Gloucester Rugby
Northampton
20:45
ven. 27/11
Gloucester Rugby
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 28/11
Newcastle Falcons
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 28/11
Harlequins
Saracens
16:15
sam. 28/11
Worcester Warriors
London Irish
18:30
sam. 28/11
Wasps
Leicester Tigers
16:00
dim. 29/11
Bath Rugby
Gloucester Rugby
20:45
ven. 04/12
Sale Sharks
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 05/12
London Irish
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 05/12
Leicester Tigers
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 05/12
Northampton
Wasps
18:30
sam. 05/12
Exeter Chiefs
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
dim. 06/12
Saracens
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 26/12
Sale Sharks
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 26/12
Newcastle Falcons
London Irish
16:00
sam. 26/12
Northampton
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 26/12
Worcester Warriors
Harlequins
16:00
dim. 27/12
Gloucester Rugby
Wasps
16:00
dim. 27/12
Saracens
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 02/01
Wasps
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 02/01
London Irish
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
sam. 02/01
Bath Rugby
Northampton
16:00
sam. 02/01
Exeter Chiefs
Saracens
16:00
sam. 02/01
Leicester Tigers
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 02/01
Harlequins
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 09/01
Gloucester Rugby
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 09/01
Saracens
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 09/01
Northampton
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 09/01
Sale Sharks
Wasps
15:00
dim. 10/01
Worcester Warriors
London Irish
16:00
dim. 10/01
Newcastle Falcons
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 30/01
London Irish
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 30/01
Leicester Tigers
Northampton
16:00
sam. 30/01
Wasps
Saracens
16:00
sam. 30/01
Bath Rugby
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 30/01
Exeter Chiefs
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
dim. 31/01
Harlequins
Wasps
15:00
sam. 06/02
Newcastle Falcons
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 06/02
Saracens
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 06/02
Northampton
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 06/02
Sale Sharks
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 06/02
Gloucester Rugby
London Irish
14:00
dim. 07/02
Worcester Warriors
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 13/02
Exeter Chiefs
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 13/02
Harlequins
Northampton
16:00
sam. 13/02
London Irish
Saracens
16:00
sam. 13/02
Wasps
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 13/02
Bath Rugby
Newcastle Falcons
17:00
dim. 14/02
Leicester Tigers
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 20/02
Leicester Tigers
London Irish
16:00
sam. 20/02
Exeter Chiefs
Saracens
16:00
sam. 20/02
Gloucester Rugby
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 20/02
Sale Sharks
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 20/02
Wasps
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
dim. 21/02
Northampton
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 27/02
Saracens
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 27/02
Bath Rugby
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 27/02
Newcastle Falcons
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 27/02
London Irish
Northampton
16:00
sam. 27/02
Worcester Warriors
Wasps
15:00
dim. 28/02
Harlequins
Newcastle Falcons
21:00
ven. 04/03
Worcester Warriors
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 05/03
Harlequins
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 05/03
Wasps
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 05/03
Exeter Chiefs
Saracens
16:00
sam. 05/03
Northampton
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 05/03
London Irish
Northampton
15:00
sam. 12/03
Sale Sharks
Wasps
15:00
sam. 12/03
Leicester Tigers
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 12/03
Newcastle Falcons
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 12/03
Bath Rugby
London Irish
16:00
sam. 12/03
Saracens
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 12/03
Gloucester Rugby
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 19/03
Northampton
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 19/03
Worcester Warriors
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 19/03
Saracens
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 19/03
Newcastle Falcons
Wasps
15:00
dim. 20/03
Sale Sharks
London Irish
16:00
dim. 20/03
Gloucester Rugby
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 26/03
Leicester Tigers
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 26/03
Bath Rugby
Northampton
16:00
sam. 26/03
Harlequins
Saracens
16:00
sam. 26/03
Exeter Chiefs
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 26/03
London Irish
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
dim. 27/03
Wasps
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 02/04
Worcester Warriors
Harlequins
16:00
sam. 02/04
Newcastle Falcons
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 02/04
Gloucester Rugby
London Irish
16:00
sam. 02/04
Sale Sharks
Wasps
16:00
sam. 02/04
Northampton
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 02/04
Saracens
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 16/04
Bath Rugby
Gloucester Rugby
16:00
sam. 16/04
Exeter Chiefs
Northampton
16:00
sam. 16/04
Leicester Tigers
Saracens
16:00
sam. 16/04
Harlequins
Worcester Warriors
16:00
sam. 16/04
Wasps
Newcastle Falcons
16:00
dim. 17/04
London Irish
Sale Sharks
15:30
sam. 30/04
Gloucester Rugby
Exeter Chiefs
16:00
sam. 30/04
Wasps
Leicester Tigers
16:00
sam. 30/04
Worcester Warriors
Northampton
16:00
sam. 30/04
Bath Rugby
Saracens
16:00
sam. 30/04
Newcastle Falcons
London Irish
16:00
dim. 01/05
Harlequins
Bath Rugby
01:00
sam. 07/05
Leicester Tigers
Gloucester Rugby
01:00
sam. 07/05
Northampton
Harlequins
01:00
sam. 07/05
Exeter Chiefs
Newcastle Falcons
01:00
sam. 07/05
Sale Sharks
Wasps
01:00
sam. 07/05
London Irish
Worcester Warriors
01:00
sam. 07/05
Saracens