Quimper 
 
6
 
21
Terminé
 
Parthenay 
 
 
 
Thouars 
 
3
 
8
Terminé
 
Plouzané 
 
 
 
Auray 
 
3
 
22
Terminé
 
Le Rheu 
 
 
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
19
 
8
Terminé
 
Chinon 
 
 
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
23
 
7
Terminé
 
Evreux 
 
 
 
L'Aigle 
 
20
 
17
Terminé
 
Armentières 
 
 
 
Courbevoie 
 
12
 
34
Terminé
 
Drancy 
 
 
 
Hérouville 
 
3
 
16
Terminé
 
Beauvais 
 
 
 
Houilles 
 
18
 
6
Terminé
 
Versailles 
 
 
 
Vincennes 
 
9
 
23
Terminé
 
Saint Denis 
 
 
 
Pontault Combault 
 
13
 
17
Terminé
 
Bords de Marne 
 
 
 
Epernay 
 
19
 
9
Terminé
 
Metz 
 
 
 
Rueil 
 
18
 
0
Terminé
 
Saint Maur 
 
 
 
Meaux 
 
12
 
13
Terminé
 
Ris Orangis 
 
 
 
Châteauroux 
 
25
 
21
Terminé
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
 
 
Auxerre 
 
34
 
22
Terminé
 
Issoudun 
 
 
 
Bourges 
 
20
 
16
Terminé
 
Chartres 
 
 
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
15
 
19
Terminé
 
Pithiviers 
 
 
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
23
 
50
Terminé
 
Blois 
 
 
 
Saint Cernin 
 
10
 
13
Terminé
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
 
 
Moulins 
 
20
 
6
Terminé
 
Mauriac 
 
 
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
40
 
18
Terminé
 
Vichy 
 
 
 
Ussel 
 
29
 
13
Terminé
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
 
 
Guéret 
 
13
 
13
Terminé
 
Issoire 
 
 
 
Saint Junien 
 
43
 
0
Terminé
 
Surgères 
 
 
 
Puilboreau 
 
13
 
16
Terminé
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
 
 
Royan Saujon 
 
20
 
13
Terminé
 
Poitiers 
 
 
 
Nontron 
 
30
 
3
Terminé
 
La Roche sur Yon 
 
 
 
Fontenay Luçon 
 
35
 
9
Terminé
 
Barbezieux 
 
 
 
Fumel Libos 
 
12
 
11
Terminé
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
 
 
Grenade 
 
29
 
9
Terminé
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
 
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
28
 
3
Terminé
 
Monflanquin 
 
 
 
Lalinde 
 
11
 
23
Terminé
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
 
 
Ribérac 
 
45
 
17
Terminé
 
Gourdon 
 
 
 
Mussidan 
 
9
 
11
Terminé
 
Bon Encontre 
 
 
 
Nérac 
 
30
 
16
Terminé
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
 
 
Rion des landes 
 
20
 
11
Terminé
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
 
 
Nogaro 
 
16
 
20
Terminé
 
Mérignac 
 
 
 
Lembeye 
 
18
 
26
Terminé
 
Saint Palais 
 
 
 
Hasparren 
 
15
 
3
Terminé
 
Larressore 
 
 
 
Pont Long 
 
16
 
9
Terminé
 
Navarrenx 
 
 
 
Barcus 
 
13
 
18
Terminé
 
Bidart 
 
 
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
33
 
14
Terminé
 
Bizanos 
 
 
 
Tournefeuille 
 
22
 
17
Terminé
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
 
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
12
 
12
Terminé
 
FCTT 
 
 
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
25
 
11
Terminé
 
Gimont 
 
 
 
Pamiers 
 
38
 
23
Terminé
 
Mouguerre 
 
 
 
Peyrehorade 
 
31
 
10
Terminé
 
Pouyastruc 
 
 
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
24
 
16
Terminé
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
 
 
Gruissan 
 
3
 
6
Terminé
 
Castelnaudary 
 
 
 
Rieumes 
 
24
 
20
Terminé
 
Saint Girons 
 
 
 
Martigues 
 
24
 
18
Terminé
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
 
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
11
 
11
Terminé
 
Le Teil 
 
 
 
Montélimar 
 
15
 
0
Terminé
 
Les Angles 
 
 
 
Six Fours 
 
18
 
24
Terminé
 
Cavaillon 
 
 
 
Draguignan 
 
19
 
28
Terminé
 
Véore 
 
 
 
Couches 
 
38
 
18
Terminé
 
Besançon 
 
 
 
Pontarlier 
 
25
 
13
Terminé
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
 
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
68
 
0
Terminé
 
Verdun 
 
 
 
Montchanin 
 
25
 
10
Terminé
 
Belleville 
 
 
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
22
 
16
Terminé
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
 
 
Saint Claude 
 
24
 
19
Terminé
 
Rillieux 
 
 
 
Saint Priest 
 
29
 
3
Terminé
 
Vinay 
 
 
 
Izeaux 
 
27
 
11
Terminé
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
15
 
22
Terminé
 
Givors 
 
 
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
38
 
6
Terminé
 
Tournon Tain 
 
 
 
Voiron 
 
30
 
21
Terminé
 
Rhône XV 
 
 
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
22
 
21
Terminé
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
 
 
Annecy 
 
29
 
10
Terminé
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
 
 
Rennes 
 
30
 
27
Terminé
 
Trignac 
 
 
 
Bazas 
 
16
 
15
Terminé
 
Mugron 
 
 
 
Plouzané 
 
74
 
8
Terminé
 
Quimper 
 
 
 
Le Rheu 
 
38
 
3
Terminé
 
Thouars 
 
 
 
Trignac 
 
43
 
13
Terminé
 
Auray 
 
 
 
Parthenay 
 
13
 
13
Terminé
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
 
 
Chinon 
 
8
 
12
Terminé
 
Rennes 
 
 
 
Armentières 
 
19
 
24
Terminé
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
 
 
Drancy 
 
42
 
0
Terminé
 
L'Aigle 
 
 
 
Beauvais 
 
6
 
27
Terminé
 
Courbevoie 
 
 
 
Evreux 
 
0
 
12
Terminé
 
Houilles 
 
 
 
Versailles 
 
38
 
12
Terminé
 
Hérouville 
 
 
 
Bords de Marne 
 
33
 
8
Terminé
 
Vincennes 
 
 
 
Metz 
 
20
 
23
Terminé
 
Pontault Combault 
 
 
 
Saint Maur 
 
22
 
18
Terminé
 
Epernay 
 
 
 
Saint Denis 
 
52
 
8
Terminé
 
Meaux 
 
 
 
Ris Orangis 
 
42
 
18
Terminé
 
Rueil 
 
 
 
Issoudun 
 
6
 
19
Terminé
 
Châteauroux 
 
 
 
Chartres 
 
26
 
22
Terminé
 
Auxerre 
 
 
 
Pithiviers 
 
29
 
26
Terminé
 
Bourges 
 
 
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
54
 
10
Terminé
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
 
 
Blois 
 
41
 
14
Terminé
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
 
 
Mauriac 
 
15
 
10
Terminé
 
Saint Cernin 
 
 
 
Vichy 
 
30
 
13
Terminé
 
Moulins 
 
 
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
19
 
27
Terminé
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
 
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
37
 
19
Terminé
 
Guéret 
 
 
 
Issoire 
 
19
 
10
Terminé
 
Ussel 
 
 
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
27
 
12
Terminé
 
Saint Junien 
 
 
 
Poitiers 
 
27
 
30
Terminé
 
Puilboreau 
 
 
 
La Roche sur Yon 
 
20
 
15
Terminé
 
Royan Saujon 
 
 
 
Surgères 
 
32
 
18
Terminé
 
Fontenay Luçon 
 
 
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
24
 
31
Terminé
 
Fumel Libos 
 
 
 
Monflanquin 
 
28
 
25
Terminé
 
Grenade 
 
 
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
20
 
10
Terminé
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
 
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
33
 
14
Terminé
 
Ribérac 
 
 
 
Gourdon 
 
18
 
13
Terminé
 
Lalinde 
 
 
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
28
 
6
Terminé
 
Mussidan 
 
 
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
29
 
26
Terminé
 
Nérac 
 
 
 
Mérignac 
 
33
 
5
Terminé
 
Rion des landes 
 
 
 
Bon Encontre 
 
27
 
27
Terminé
 
Bazas 
 
 
 
Mugron 
 
28
 
16
Terminé
 
Nogaro 
 
 
 
Larressore 
 
18
 
12
Terminé
 
Lembeye 
 
 
 
Navarrenx 
 
26
 
21
Terminé
 
Hasparren 
 
 
 
Bidart 
 
22
 
23
Terminé
 
Pont Long 
 
 
 
Saint Palais 
 
24
 
26
Terminé
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
 
 
FCTT 
 
30
 
29
Terminé
 
Tournefeuille 
 
 
 
Gimont 
 
13
 
14
Terminé
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
 
 
Mouguerre 
 
18
 
15
Terminé
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
 
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
13
 
14
Terminé
 
Peyrehorade 
 
 
 
Pouyastruc 
 
19
 
23
Terminé
 
Pamiers 
 
 
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
19
 
8
Terminé
 
Pézenas 
 
 
 
Vendres Lespignan 
 
16
 
13
Terminé
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
 
 
Castelnaudary 
 
14
 
20
Terminé
 
Quillan 
 
 
 
Le Boulou 
 
29
 
10
Terminé
 
Rieumes 
 
 
 
Saint Girons 
 
9
 
20
Terminé
 
Gruissan 
 
 
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
17
 
8
Terminé
 
Lunel 
 
 
 
Thuir 
 
19
 
13
Terminé
 
Martigues 
 
 
 
Jacou 
 
19
 
33
Terminé
 
Avenir Bleu et Blanc 
 
 
 
Berre l'Etang 
 
25
 
17
Terminé
 
Palavas 
 
 
 
Aix UR 
 
18
 
22
Terminé
 
ES Catalane 
 
 
 
Les Angles 
 
10
 
21
Terminé
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
 
 
Cavaillon 
 
34
 
15
Terminé
 
Montélimar 
 
 
 
Bastia 
 
16
 
29
Terminé
 
Six Fours 
 
 
 
Le Teil 
 
27
 
21
Terminé
 
Draguignan 
 
 
 
Véore 
 
27
 
29
Terminé
 
Uzès 
 
 
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
36
 
14
Terminé
 
Couches 
 
 
 
Verdun 
 
10
 
35
Terminé
 
Pontarlier 
 
 
 
Belleville 
 
18
 
13
Terminé
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
 
 
Besançon 
 
23
 
11
Terminé
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
 
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
13
 
10
Terminé
 
Montchanin 
 
 
 
Vinay 
 
18
 
7
Terminé
 
Saint Claude 
 
 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
29
 
30
Terminé
 
Saint Priest 
 
 
 
Givors 
 
34
 
10
Terminé
 
Izeaux 
 
 
 
Rillieux 
 
31
 
10
Terminé
 
Ampuis 
 
 
 
Rives Renage 
 
16
 
26
Terminé
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
 
 
Vallons de la Tour 
 
22
 
23
Terminé
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
 
 
Rhône XV 
 
16
 
23
Terminé
 
Annonay 
 
 
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
31
 
23
Terminé
 
Voiron 
 
 
 
Tournon Tain 
 
14
 
25
Terminé
 
Annecy 
 
 
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
41
 
3
Terminé
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
 
 
Quimper 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Le Rheu 
 
 
 
Thouars 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Trignac 
 
 
 
Rennes 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Auray 
 
 
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Plouzané 
 
 
 
Chinon 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Parthenay 
 
 
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Drancy 
 
 
 
L'Aigle 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Beauvais 
 
 
 
Hérouville 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Courbevoie 
 
 
 
Houilles 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Armentières 
 
 
 
Versailles 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Evreux 
 
 
 
Vincennes 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Metz 
 
 
 
Pontault Combault 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Saint Maur 
 
 
 
Rueil 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Epernay 
 
 
 
Meaux 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Bords de Marne 
 
 
 
Ris Orangis 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Saint Denis 
 
 
 
Châteauroux 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Chartres 
 
 
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Bourges 
 
 
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Issoudun 
 
 
 
Blois 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
 
 
Saint Cernin 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Vichy 
 
 
 
Moulins 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
 
 
Ussel 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
 
 
Guéret 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Mauriac 
 
 
 
Issoire 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
 
 
Saint Junien 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Poitiers 
 
 
 
Puilboreau 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
La Roche sur Yon 
 
 
 
Nontron 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Royan Saujon 
 
 
 
Fontenay Luçon 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
 
 
Fumel Libos 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Monflanquin 
 
 
 
Grenade 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
 
 
Lalinde 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
 
 
Ribérac 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
 
 
Gourdon 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
 
 
Mussidan 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
 
 
Nérac 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Mérignac 
 
 
 
Nogaro 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Rion des landes 
 
 
 
Bazas 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
 
 
Mugron 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Bon Encontre 
 
 
 
Lembeye 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Navarrenx 
 
 
 
Hasparren 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Bidart 
 
 
 
Barcus 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Pont Long 
 
 
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Larressore 
 
 
 
Bizanos 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Saint Palais 
 
 
 
Tournefeuille 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Gimont 
 
 
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Mouguerre 
 
 
 
Pamiers 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
 
 
Peyrehorade 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
FCTT 
 
 
 
Pouyastruc 
 
15:30
dim. 26/10
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
 
 
Pézenas 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Vendres Lespignan 
 
 
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Castelnaudary 
 
 
 
Gruissan 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Quillan 
 
 
 
Rieumes 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
 
 
Saint Girons 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Le Boulou 
 
 
 
Lunel 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Thuir 
 
 
 
Martigues 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Jacou 
 
 
 
ES Catalane 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Avenir Bleu et Blanc 
 
 
 
Palavas 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
 
 
Aix UR 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Berre l'Etang 
 
 
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Cavaillon 
 
 
 
Montélimar 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Bastia 
 
 
 
Uzès 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Six Fours 
 
 
 
Draguignan 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Les Angles 
 
 
 
Véore 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Le Teil 
 
 
 
Couches 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Verdun 
 
 
 
Pontarlier 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Belleville 
 
 
 
Montchanin 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
 
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
 
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Besançon 
 
 
 
Saint Claude 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 
 
Saint Priest 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Givors 
 
 
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Izeaux 
 
 
 
Ampuis 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Vinay 
 
 
 
Rives Renage 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Rillieux 
 
 
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Rhône XV 
 
 
 
Annonay 
 
15:15
dim. 26/10
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
 
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Voiron 
 
 
 
Annecy 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Vallons de la Tour 
 
 
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
15:00
dim. 26/10
 
Tournon Tain 
 
 
 
Auxerre 
 
20:00
sam. 25/10
 
Pithiviers 
 
 
 
Barbezieux 
 
20:00
sam. 25/10
 
Surgères 
 
 
 
Barbezieux 
 
12
 
19
Terminé
 
Nontron 
 
 
 
Bizanos 
 
19
 
14
Terminé
 
Barcus 
 
 
 
Jacou 
 
18
 
16
Terminé
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
 
 
Uzès 
 
29
 
41
Terminé
 
Cavaillon