Trignac 
 
35
 
0
Terminé
 
Quimper 
 
 
 
Auray 
 
23
 
7
Terminé
 
Thouars 
 
 
 
Le Rheu 
 
40
 
15
Terminé
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
 
 
Parthenay 
 
9
 
28
Terminé
 
Rennes 
 
 
 
Beauvais 
 
11
 
7
Terminé
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
 
 
Courbevoie 
 
27
 
10
Terminé
 
L'Aigle 
 
 
 
Armentières 
 
12
 
19
Terminé
 
Versailles 
 
 
 
Evreux 
 
22
 
10
Terminé
 
Hérouville 
 
 
 
Saint Maur 
 
12
 
10
Terminé
 
Vincennes 
 
 
 
Epernay 
 
43
 
3
Terminé
 
Pontault Combault 
 
 
 
Metz 
 
16
 
12
Terminé
 
Meaux 
 
 
 
Bords de Marne 
 
6
 
21
Terminé
 
Ris Orangis 
 
 
 
Saint Denis 
 
19
 
7
Terminé
 
Rueil 
 
 
 
Pithiviers 
 
28
 
22
Terminé
 
Châteauroux 
 
 
 
Bourges 
 
18
 
24
Terminé
 
Auxerre 
 
 
 
Chartres 
 
34
 
10
Terminé
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
 
 
Issoudun 
 
16
 
13
Terminé
 
Blois 
 
 
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
7
 
20
Terminé
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
 
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
13
 
6
Terminé
 
Saint Cernin 
 
 
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
31
 
25
Terminé
 
Moulins 
 
 
 
Vichy 
 
24
 
13
Terminé
 
Guéret 
 
 
 
Mauriac 
 
18
 
12
Terminé
 
Issoire 
 
 
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
9
 
16
Terminé
 
Ussel 
 
 
 
La Roche sur Yon 
 
15
 
10
Terminé
 
Saint Junien 
 
 
 
Royan Saujon 
 
8
 
13
Terminé
 
Puilboreau 
 
 
 
Poitiers 
 
13
 
12
Terminé
 
Fontenay Luçon 
 
 
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
52
 
10
Terminé
 
Barbezieux 
 
 
 
Surgères 
 
21
 
19
Terminé
 
Nontron 
 
 
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
27
 
7
Terminé
 
Fumel Libos 
 
 
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
25
 
9
Terminé
 
Grenade 
 
 
 
Monflanquin 
 
8
 
13
Terminé
 
Ribérac 
 
 
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
19
 
0
Terminé
 
Gourdon 
 
 
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
14
 
6
Terminé
 
Lalinde 
 
 
 
Mérignac 
 
19
 
3
Terminé
 
Mussidan 
 
 
 
Rion des landes 
 
14
 
7
Terminé
 
Nérac 
 
 
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
12
 
6
Terminé
 
Bazas 
 
 
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
15
 
6
Terminé
 
Mugron 
 
 
 
Bon Encontre 
 
16
 
10
Terminé
 
Nogaro 
 
 
 
Bidart 
 
20
 
16
Terminé
 
Lembeye 
 
 
 
Pont Long 
 
25
 
11
Terminé
 
Hasparren 
 
 
 
Navarrenx 
 
17
 
3
Terminé
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
 
 
Larressore 
 
21
 
10
Terminé
 
Bizanos 
 
 
 
Saint Palais 
 
18
 
17
Terminé
 
Barcus 
 
 
 
Mouguerre 
 
9
 
8
Terminé
 
Tournefeuille 
 
 
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
24
 
20
Terminé
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
 
 
Gimont 
 
16
 
14
Terminé
 
Peyrehorade 
 
 
 
FCTT 
 
42
 
3
Terminé
 
Pouyastruc 
 
 
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
12
 
16
Terminé
 
Pamiers 
 
 
 
Castelnaudary 
 
33
 
19
Terminé
 
Pézenas 
 
 
 
Quillan 
 
15
 
26
Terminé
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
 
 
Vendres Lespignan 
 
26
 
15
Terminé
 
Rieumes 
 
 
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
28
 
14
Terminé
 
Saint Girons 
 
 
 
Le Boulou 
 
10
 
14
Terminé
 
Gruissan 
 
 
 
Jacou 
 
17
 
14
Terminé
 
Lunel 
 
 
 
Avenir Bleu et Blanc 
 
29
 
12
Terminé
 
Martigues 
 
 
 
Thuir 
 
15
 
19
Terminé
 
Palavas 
 
 
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
22
 
16
Terminé
 
Aix UR 
 
 
 
Berre l'Etang 
 
35
 
22
Terminé
 
ES Catalane 
 
 
 
Bastia 
 
65
 
15
Terminé
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
 
 
Cavaillon 
 
40
 
17
Terminé
 
Draguignan 
 
 
 
Le Teil 
 
13
 
15
Terminé
 
Uzès 
 
 
 
Belleville 
 
20
 
6
Terminé
 
Couches 
 
 
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
20
 
11
Terminé
 
Pontarlier 
 
 
 
Verdun 
 
17
 
6
Terminé
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
 
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
16
 
16
Terminé
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
 
 
Besançon 
 
31
 
18
Terminé
 
Montchanin 
 
 
 
Givors 
 
32
 
17
Terminé
 
Saint Claude 
 
 
 
Izeaux 
 
28
 
13
Terminé
 
Saint Priest 
 
 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
30
 
23
Terminé
 
Ampuis 
 
 
 
Rillieux 
 
21
 
18
Terminé
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
 
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
37
 
17
Terminé
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
 
 
Voiron 
 
24
 
20
Terminé
 
Annonay 
 
 
 
Vallons de la Tour 
 
6
 
9
Terminé
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
 
 
Tournon Tain 
 
35
 
10
Terminé
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
 
 
Quimper 
 
5
 
44
Terminé
 
Auray 
 
 
 
Rennes 
 
25
 
10
Terminé
 
Thouars 
 
 
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
16
 
13
Terminé
 
Trignac 
 
 
 
Chinon 
 
24
 
17
Terminé
 
Le Rheu 
 
 
 
Parthenay 
 
23
 
33
Terminé
 
Plouzané 
 
 
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
9
 
3
Terminé
 
Courbevoie 
 
 
 
Hérouville 
 
12
 
11
Terminé
 
L'Aigle 
 
 
 
Houilles 
 
17
 
32
Terminé
 
Beauvais 
 
 
 
Versailles 
 
9
 
15
Terminé
 
Drancy 
 
 
 
Evreux 
 
14
 
10
Terminé
 
Armentières 
 
 
 
Vincennes 
 
7
 
37
Terminé
 
Epernay 
 
 
 
Rueil 
 
19
 
8
Terminé
 
Pontault Combault 
 
 
 
Meaux 
 
20
 
0
Terminé
 
Saint Maur 
 
 
 
Ris Orangis 
 
47
 
9
Terminé
 
Metz 
 
 
 
Saint Denis 
 
20
 
0
Terminé
 
Bords de Marne 
 
 
 
Châteauroux 
 
3
 
16
Terminé
 
Bourges 
 
 
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
18
 
34
Terminé
 
Auxerre 
 
 
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
23
 
16
Terminé
 
Pithiviers 
 
 
 
Blois 
 
9
 
17
Terminé
 
Chartres 
 
 
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
35
 
5
Terminé
 
Issoudun 
 
 
 
Saint Cernin 
 
23
 
9
Terminé
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
 
 
Ussel 
 
34
 
13
Terminé
 
Moulins 
 
 
 
Guéret 
 
28
 
21
Terminé
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
 
 
Issoire 
 
26
 
6
Terminé
 
Vichy 
 
 
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
22
 
15
Terminé
 
Mauriac 
 
 
 
Saint Junien 
 
61
 
6
Terminé
 
Royan Saujon 
 
 
 
Nontron 
 
26
 
14
Terminé
 
Puilboreau 
 
 
 
Surgères 
 
17
 
15
Terminé
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
 
 
Fumel Libos 
 
22
 
22
Terminé
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
 
 
Lalinde 
 
18
 
19
Terminé
 
Grenade 
 
 
 
Ribérac 
 
20
 
29
Terminé
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
 
 
Gourdon 
 
16
 
34
Terminé
 
Monflanquin 
 
 
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
13
 
26
Terminé
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
 
 
Mussidan 
 
17
 
26
Terminé
 
Rion des landes 
 
 
 
Nogaro 
 
36
 
3
Terminé
 
Nérac 
 
 
 
Mugron 
 
17
 
10
Terminé
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
 
 
Bon Encontre 
 
17
 
16
Terminé
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
 
 
Barcus 
 
17
 
16
Terminé
 
Hasparren 
 
 
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
30
 
6
Terminé
 
Bidart 
 
 
 
Bizanos 
 
10
 
29
Terminé
 
Navarrenx 
 
 
 
Saint Palais 
 
16
 
13
Terminé
 
Larressore 
 
 
 
Tournefeuille 
 
23
 
10
Terminé
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
 
 
Pamiers 
 
36
 
9
Terminé
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
 
 
Pouyastruc 
 
7
 
24
Terminé
 
Gimont 
 
 
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
18
 
19
Terminé
 
FCTT 
 
 
 
Pézenas 
 
25
 
12
Terminé
 
Quillan 
 
 
 
Gruissan 
 
26
 
10
Terminé
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
 
 
Rieumes 
 
16
 
12
Terminé
 
Castelnaudary 
 
 
 
Saint Girons 
 
13
 
10
Terminé
 
Vendres Lespignan 
 
 
 
Le Boulou 
 
22
 
26
Terminé
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
 
 
Lunel 
 
15
 
12
Terminé
 
Avenir Bleu et Blanc 
 
 
 
ES Catalane 
 
41
 
33
Terminé
 
Martigues 
 
 
 
Palavas 
 
18
 
19
Terminé
 
Jacou 
 
 
 
Aix UR 
 
27
 
22
Terminé
 
Thuir 
 
 
 
Berre l'Etang 
 
35
 
6
Terminé
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
 
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
12
 
5
Terminé
 
Six Fours 
 
 
 
Uzès 
 
12
 
30
Terminé
 
Montélimar 
 
 
 
Draguignan 
 
29
 
32
Terminé
 
Bastia 
 
 
 
Véore 
 
17
 
13
Terminé
 
Cavaillon 
 
 
 
Le Teil 
 
25
 
20
Terminé
 
Les Angles 
 
 
 
Couches 
 
9
 
25
Terminé
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
 
 
Montchanin 
 
9
 
3
Terminé
 
Pontarlier 
 
 
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
24
 
24
Terminé
 
Belleville 
 
 
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
24
 
0
Terminé
 
Verdun 
 
 
 
Besançon 
 
24
 
19
Terminé
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
 
 
Saint Claude 
 
3
 
18
Terminé
 
Izeaux 
 
 
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
15
 
20
Terminé
 
Saint Priest 
 
 
 
Ampuis 
 
16
 
24
Terminé
 
Givors 
 
 
 
Rives Renage 
 
13
 
40
Terminé
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
 
 
Rillieux 
 
28
 
26
Terminé
 
Vinay 
 
 
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
20
 
19
Terminé
 
Voiron 
 
 
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
18
 
26
Terminé
 
Annonay 
 
 
 
Annecy 
 
23
 
16
Terminé
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
 
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
19
 
23
Terminé
 
Rhône XV 
 
 
 
Tournon Tain 
 
14
 
10
Terminé
 
Vallons de la Tour 
 
 
 
Thouars 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Quimper 
 
 
 
Auray 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Sébastien 
 
 
 
Trignac 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Chinon 
 
 
 
Le Rheu 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Parthenay 
 
 
 
Plouzané 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Rennes 
 
 
 
L'Aigle 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Marcq en Baroeul 
 
 
 
Courbevoie 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Houilles 
 
 
 
Beauvais 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Versailles 
 
 
 
Drancy 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Evreux 
 
 
 
Armentières 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Hérouville 
 
 
 
Pontault Combault 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Vincennes 
 
 
 
Epernay 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Meaux 
 
 
 
Saint Maur 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Ris Orangis 
 
 
 
Metz 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Denis 
 
 
 
Bords de Marne 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Rueil 
 
 
 
Auxerre 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Châteauroux 
 
 
 
Bourges 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Pougues la Charité 
 
 
 
Pithiviers 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Blois 
 
 
 
Chartres 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Vitry sur Seine 
 
 
 
Issoudun 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Melun Combs Sénart 
 
 
 
Moulins 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Cernin 
 
 
 
Clermont Cournon 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Guéret 
 
 
 
Lacapelle Marival 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Issoire 
 
 
 
Vichy 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Arpajon Veinazes 
 
 
 
Mauriac 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Ussel 
 
 
 
Puilboreau 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Junien 
 
 
 
Royan Saujon 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Fontenay Luçon 
 
 
 
La Roche sur Yon 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Barbezieux 
 
 
 
Poitiers 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Surgères 
 
 
 
Isle sur Vienne 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Nontron 
 
 
 
Grenade 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Fumel Libos 
 
 
 
Saint Yrieix 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Ribérac 
 
 
 
Levezou Ségala 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Gourdon 
 
 
 
Monflanquin 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Nègrepelisse 
 
 
 
Tournon d'Agenais 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Lalinde 
 
 
 
Nérac 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Mussidan 
 
 
 
Rion des landes 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Bazas 
 
 
 
Mérignac 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Mugron 
 
 
 
Aire sur Adour 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Bon Encontre 
 
 
 
Sainte Foy la Grande 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Nogaro 
 
 
 
Hasparren 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Lembeye 
 
 
 
Pont Long 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Boucau Tarnos 
 
 
 
Bidart 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Bizanos 
 
 
 
Navarrenx 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Palais 
 
 
 
Larressore 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Barcus 
 
 
 
Coarraze Nay 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Tournefeuille 
 
 
 
Vic en Bigorre 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Peyrehorade 
 
 
 
Mouguerre 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Pouyastruc 
 
 
 
Gimont 
 
15:30
dim. 30/11
 
Ger Seron Bédeille 
 
 
 
FCTT 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Pamiers 
 
 
 
Côte Vermeille 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Pézenas 
 
 
 
Quillan 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Rieumes 
 
 
 
Castelnaudary 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Girons 
 
 
 
Vendres Lespignan 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Le Boulou 
 
 
 
Salanque Côte Radieuse 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Gruissan 
 
 
 
Martigues 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Lunel 
 
 
 
Avenir Bleu et Blanc 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Palavas 
 
 
 
Jacou 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Aix UR 
 
 
 
Thuir 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Berre l'Etang 
 
 
 
ESC BAC ASP 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
ES Catalane 
 
 
 
Montélimar 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Saturnin 
 
 
 
Six Fours 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Draguignan 
 
 
 
Bastia 
 
14:00
dim. 30/11
 
Véore 
 
 
 
Cavaillon 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Le Teil 
 
 
 
Les Angles 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Uzès 
 
 
 
Pontarlier 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Couches 
 
 
 
Belleville 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Lons le Saunier 
 
 
 
Verdun 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Besançon 
 
 
 
Nuits Saint Georges 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Montchanin 
 
 
 
Saint Priest 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Claude 
 
 
 
Izeaux 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Ampuis 
 
 
 
Givors 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Rives Renage 
 
 
 
Saint-Etienne 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Rillieux 
 
 
 
Vinay 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Plaine de l'Ain 
 
 
 
Annonay 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau 
 
 
 
Voiron 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Annecy 
 
 
 
Bellegarde Coupy 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Bièvre Saint Geoirs 
 
 
 
Vallons de la Tour 
 
15:00
dim. 30/11
 
Ugine Albertville 
 
 
 
Tavaux Damparis 
 
18:00
sam. 29/11
 
Rhône Sportif 
 
 
 
Rhône XV 
 
18:00
sam. 29/11
 
Tournon Tain