Arras 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Clamart 
 
 
 
MLSGP 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Suresnes 
 
 
 
PUC 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Gennevilliers 
 
 
 
Antony 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Strasbourg 
 
 
 
Dijon 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Compiègne 
 
 
 
Orléans 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Saint Jean d'Angély 
 
 
 
Vierzon 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Orsay 
 
 
 
Domont 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Tours 
 
 
 
Niort 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Rouen 
 
 
 
Plaisir 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Nantes 
 
 
 
Beaurepaire 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Grasse 
 
 
 
Nice 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Bédarrides 
 
 
 
Monteux 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Saint Savin 
 
 
 
CARF 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Vienne 
 
 
 
Châteaurenard 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Aubagne 
 
 
 
ASVEL 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Rumilly 
 
 
 
Villefranche sur Saône 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Saint Jean en Royans 
 
 
 
Seyssins 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Villars Les Dombes 
 
 
 
Montmélian 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Meyzieu 
 
 
 
Le Creusot 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Beaune 
 
 
 
Leucate Roquefort 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Castelsarrasin 
 
 
 
Nîmes 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Céret 
 
 
 
Prades 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Avignon le Pontet 
 
 
 
RC Montauban 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Millau 
 
 
 
Saverdun 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Balma 
 
 
 
Cahors 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Figeac 
 
 
 
Belves 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Gaillac 
 
 
 
Lavaur 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Sarlat 
 
 
 
Decazeville 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Malemort 
 
 
 
Villefranche de Lauragais 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Mazamet 
 
 
 
Casteljaloux 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Salles 
 
 
 
Orthez 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
L'Isle Jourdain 
 
 
 
Lombez Samatan 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Hagetmau 
 
 
 
Bassin d'Arcachon 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Marmande 
 
 
 
Anglet 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Trélissac 
 
 
 
Saint Médard en Jalles 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Fleurance 
 
 
 
Argelès Gazost 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Nafarroa 
 
 
 
Saint Paul lès Dax 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Lourdes 
 
 
 
Astarac Bigorre 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Morlaàs 
 
 
 
Aramits ASASP 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
 
Hendaye 
 
 
 
Clamart 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
MLSGP 
 
 
 
Suresnes 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
PUC 
 
 
 
Gennevilliers 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Antony 
 
 
 
Strasbourg 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Dijon 
 
 
 
Compiègne 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Arras 
 
 
 
Saint Jean d'Angély 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Vierzon 
 
 
 
Orsay 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Domont 
 
 
 
Tours 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Niort 
 
 
 
Rouen 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Plaisir 
 
 
 
Nantes 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Orléans 
 
 
 
Grasse 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Nice 
 
 
 
Bédarrides 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Monteux 
 
 
 
Saint Savin 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
CARF 
 
 
 
Vienne 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Châteaurenard 
 
 
 
Aubagne 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Beaurepaire 
 
 
 
Rumilly 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Villefranche sur Saône 
 
 
 
Saint Jean en Royans 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Seyssins 
 
 
 
Villars Les Dombes 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Montmélian 
 
 
 
Meyzieu 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Le Creusot 
 
 
 
Beaune 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
ASVEL 
 
 
 
Castelsarrasin 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Nîmes 
 
 
 
Céret 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Prades 
 
 
 
Avignon le Pontet 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
RC Montauban 
 
 
 
Millau 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Saverdun 
 
 
 
Balma 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Leucate Roquefort 
 
 
 
Figeac 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Belves 
 
 
 
Gaillac 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Lavaur 
 
 
 
Sarlat 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Decazeville 
 
 
 
Malemort 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Villefranche de Lauragais 
 
 
 
Mazamet 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Cahors 
 
 
 
Salles 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Orthez 
 
 
 
L'Isle Jourdain 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Lombez Samatan 
 
 
 
Hagetmau 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Bassin d'Arcachon 
 
 
 
Marmande 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Anglet 
 
 
 
Trélissac 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Casteljaloux 
 
 
 
Fleurance 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Argelès Gazost 
 
 
 
Nafarroa 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Saint Paul lès Dax 
 
 
 
Lourdes 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Astarac Bigorre 
 
 
 
Morlaàs 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Aramits ASASP 
 
 
 
Hendaye 
 
15:00
dim. 18/01
 
Saint Médard en Jalles 
 
 
 
CARF 
 
15:00
dim. 25/01
 
Aubagne 
 
 
 
Céret 
 
15:00
dim. 25/01
 
Castelsarrasin 
 
 
 
Saverdun 
 
15:00
dim. 25/01
 
Prades 
 
 
 
Aramits ASASP 
 
15:00
dim. 25/01
 
Astarac Bigorre