Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
 56
 
Terminé
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Viadana 
 
 22
 
15 
Terminé
Lazio Rugby 
 
L'Aquila 
 
 17
 
43 
Terminé
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
 16
 
16 
Terminé
Rugby San Donà 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
 23
 
16 
Terminé
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
 26
 
18 
Terminé
L'Aquila 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
 19
 
15 
Terminé
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
 24
 
27 
Terminé
Viadana 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
 12
 
50 
Terminé
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Calvisano 
 
 33
 
13 
Terminé
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 01/11
Lazio Rugby 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 01/11
Rugby San Donà 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 01/11
Calvisano 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 01/11
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 01/11
L'Aquila 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 08/11
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 08/11
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 08/11
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 08/11
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 08/11
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 15/11
Lazio Rugby 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 15/11
Rugby San Donà 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 15/11
Viadana 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 15/11
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 15/11
L'Aquila 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 29/11
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 29/11
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 29/11
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 29/11
Calvisano 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 29/11
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 20/12
Lazio Rugby 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 20/12
Rugby San Donà 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 20/12
Viadana 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 20/12
L'Aquila 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 20/12
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Petrarca Rugby 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Lazio Rugby 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Viadana 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
L'Aquila 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Viadana 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
L'Aquila 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Lazio Rugby 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Lazio Rugby 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
L'Aquila 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Calvisano 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Lazio Rugby 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Rugby San Donà 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
L'Aquila 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Calvisano 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Viadana 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
L'Aquila 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Lazio Rugby 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
L'Aquila 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Calvisano 
 
L'Aquila 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma