Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Petrarca Rugby 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
dim. 04/01
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
Lazio Rugby 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Viadana 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
L'Aquila 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 10/01
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Viadana 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
L'Aquila 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 31/01
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Lazio Rugby 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 07/02
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 07/03
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Lazio Rugby 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
L'Aquila 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Calvisano 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 14/03
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Calvisano 
 
Viadana 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
L'Aquila 
 
15:00
sam. 21/03
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Lazio Rugby 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Rugby San Donà 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
15:00
sam. 28/03
L'Aquila 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Calvisano 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Viadana 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
L'Aquila 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
16:00
sam. 11/04
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Petrarca Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Lazio Rugby 
 
Rugby San Donà 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
L'Aquila 
 
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Viadana 
 
Calvisano 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Rugby Mogliano 
 
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma 
 
16:00
sam. 25/04
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
Lazio Rugby 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Rugby San Donà 
 
Viadana 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Calvisano 
 
L'Aquila 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Petrarca Rugby 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
I Cavalieri Prato 
 
Rugby Mogliano 
 
16:00
sam. 09/05
Fiamme Oro Rugby Roma