Leicester Tigers
20:45
ven. 13/11
Stade Français
US Oyonnax
14:00
sam. 14/11
Ulster
Racing 92
16:15
sam. 14/11
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
18:15
sam. 14/11
Benetton Treviso
Saracens
18:15
sam. 14/11
Stade Toulousain
Northampton
20:45
sam. 14/11
Scarlets
Leinster
14:00
dim. 15/11
Wasps
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
14:00
dim. 15/11
ASM Clermont
Rugby Club Toulonnais
16:15
dim. 15/11
Bath Rugby
Ospreys
18:15
dim. 15/11
Exeter Chiefs
Ulster
20:45
ven. 20/11
Saracens
Benetton Treviso
14:00
sam. 21/11
Leicester Tigers
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 21/11
Leinster
Stade Toulousain
16:15
sam. 21/11
US Oyonnax
Glasgow Warriors
18:15
sam. 21/11
Northampton
Scarlets
18:15
sam. 21/11
Racing 92
Exeter Chiefs
20:45
sam. 21/11
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
ASM Clermont
14:00
dim. 22/11
Ospreys
Stade Français
16:15
dim. 22/11
Munster
Wasps
18:15
dim. 22/11
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Ulster
20:45
ven. 11/12
Stade Toulousain
Glasgow Warriors
14:00
sam. 12/12
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
16:15
sam. 12/12
Stade Français
Racing 92
16:15
sam. 12/12
Northampton
Exeter Chiefs
18:15
sam. 12/12
ASM Clermont
Ospreys
18:15
sam. 12/12
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Munster
20:45
sam. 12/12
Leicester Tigers
US Oyonnax
14:00
dim. 13/12
Saracens
Rugby Club Toulonnais
16:15
dim. 13/12
Leinster
Wasps
18:15
dim. 13/12
Bath Rugby
Northampton
20:45
ven. 18/12
Racing 92
Saracens
14:00
sam. 19/12
US Oyonnax
Stade Français
16:15
sam. 19/12
Benetton Treviso
Bath Rugby
16:15
sam. 19/12
Wasps
Leinster
18:15
sam. 19/12
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
18:15
sam. 19/12
Ospreys
Scarlets
20:45
sam. 19/12
Glasgow Warriors
Stade Toulousain
14:00
dim. 20/12
Ulster
ASM Clermont
16:15
dim. 20/12
Exeter Chiefs
Leicester Tigers
18:15
dim. 20/12
Munster
Rugby Club Toulonnais
00:00
dim. 17/01
Wasps
US Oyonnax
00:00
dim. 17/01
Stade Toulousain
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
00:00
dim. 17/01
Exeter Chiefs
Racing 92
00:00
dim. 17/01
Scarlets
Leicester Tigers
01:00
dim. 17/01
Benetton Treviso
Munster
01:00
dim. 17/01
Stade Français
Leinster
01:00
dim. 17/01
Bath Rugby
Saracens
01:00
dim. 17/01
Ulster
Ospreys
01:00
dim. 17/01
ASM Clermont
Northampton
01:00
dim. 17/01
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
00:00
dim. 24/01
Munster
Stade Français
00:00
dim. 24/01
Leicester Tigers
Stade Toulousain
00:00
dim. 24/01
Saracens
ASM Clermont
00:00
dim. 24/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles
Bath Rugby
01:00
dim. 24/01
Rugby Club Toulonnais
Wasps
01:00
dim. 24/01
Leinster
Ulster
01:00
dim. 24/01
US Oyonnax
Exeter Chiefs
01:00
dim. 24/01
Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
dim. 24/01
Racing 92
Scarlets
01:00
dim. 24/01
Northampton
00:00
dim. 10/04
00:00
dim. 10/04
00:00
dim. 10/04
00:00
dim. 10/04
00:00
dim. 24/04
00:00
dim. 24/04
17:45
sam. 14/05