Cardiff Blues 
 
16:15
sam. 06/12
London Irish 
 
Connacht 
 
18:00
sam. 06/12
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
20:45
sam. 06/12
Lyon LOU 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
12:00
sam. 06/12
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Grenoble 
 
19:30
ven. 05/12
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
19:30
ven. 05/12
Oyonnax 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
21:00
ven. 05/12
Stade Français 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
20:45
jeu. 04/12
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
15:00
dim. 07/12
London Welsh 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
16:15
dim. 07/12
Zebre 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
20:45
sam. 13/12
Connacht 
 
London Irish 
 
16:00
sam. 13/12
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
15:00
sam. 13/12
Grenoble 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
16:00
sam. 13/12
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Oyonnax 
 
18:30
sam. 13/12
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Zebre 
 
16:00
sam. 13/12
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
20:30
ven. 12/12
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
19:30
ven. 12/12
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
20:45
jeu. 11/12
Newcastle Falcons 
 
London Welsh 
 
15:30
dim. 14/12
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
London Irish 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Grenoble 
 
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
Connacht 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Exeter Chiefs 
 
Newcastle Falcons 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Stade Français 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Bucharest Wolves 
 
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
London Welsh 
 
Lyon LOU 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Gloucester Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 17/01
Oyonnax 
 
Zebre 
 
00:00
sam. 17/01
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
Grenoble 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Cardiff Blues 
 
Rugby Rovigo Delta 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
London Irish 
 
Exeter Chiefs 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Aviron Bayonnais 
 
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Connacht 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Stade Français 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Union Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
London Welsh 
 
01:00
sam. 24/01
Lyon LOU 
 
CA Brive-Corrèze 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Gloucester Rugby 
 
Oyonnax 
 
00:00
sam. 24/01
Zebre 
 
Bucharest Wolves 
 
23:00
ven. 23/01
Newcastle Falcons 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 05/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
— 
 
— 
 
00:00
dim. 19/04
— 
 
— 
 
20:45
ven. 01/05
—