Edinburgh Rugby
21:05
ven. 13/02
Ospreys
Ulster
20:35
ven. 13/02
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
16:00
dim. 15/02
Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets
13:45
dim. 15/02
Connacht
Zebre
14:00
dim. 15/02
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
20:35
sam. 14/02
Cardiff Blues
Benetton Treviso
20:05
ven. 20/02
Cardiff Blues
Edinburgh Rugby
20:35
ven. 20/02
Ulster
Leinster
20:35
ven. 20/02
Zebre
Glasgow Warriors
18:15
sam. 21/02
Ospreys
Scarlets
15:40
sam. 21/02
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
17:00
dim. 22/02
Connacht
Cardiff Blues
13:45
dim. 01/03
Edinburgh Rugby
Connacht
18:15
dim. 01/03
Benetton Treviso
Zebre
18:00
dim. 01/03
Newport Gwent Dragons
Munster
20:15
sam. 28/02
Glasgow Warriors
Ospreys
20:35
ven. 27/02
Leinster
Ulster
20:35
ven. 27/02
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
19:00
sam. 07/03
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
15:40
sam. 07/03
Munster
Scarlets
18:15
sam. 07/03
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
20:35
ven. 06/03
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
ven. 06/03
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
17:00
dim. 08/03
Ulster
Benetton Treviso
20:30
sam. 28/03
Newport Gwent Dragons
Munster
18:15
sam. 28/03
Connacht
Ospreys
20:15
sam. 28/03
Zebre
Scarlets
15:40
sam. 28/03
Edinburgh Rugby
Leinster
20:35
ven. 27/03
Glasgow Warriors
Ulster
20:35
ven. 27/03
Cardiff Blues
Benetton Treviso
20:35
ven. 10/04
Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
ven. 10/04
Cardiff Blues
Connacht
15:40
sam. 11/04
Ulster
Edinburgh Rugby
20:30
sam. 11/04
Munster
Zebre
16:00
sam. 11/04
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
17:00
dim. 12/04
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
15:30
sam. 25/04
Ospreys
Connacht
14:05
sam. 25/04
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
16:05
sam. 25/04
Benetton Treviso
Newport Gwent Dragons
17:45
sam. 25/04
Scarlets
Edinburgh Rugby
20:35
ven. 24/04
Zebre
Ulster
20:35
ven. 24/04
Leinster
Leinster
01:00
sam. 09/05
Benetton Treviso
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
sam. 09/05
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
01:00
sam. 09/05
Glasgow Warriors
Scarlets
01:00
sam. 09/05
Cardiff Blues
Ulster
01:00
sam. 09/05
Munster
Zebre
00:00
sam. 09/05
Connacht
Benetton Treviso
00:00
sam. 16/05
Scarlets
Cardiff Blues
01:00
sam. 16/05
Zebre
Connacht
01:00
sam. 16/05
Ospreys
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
sam. 16/05
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
sam. 16/05
Ulster
Munster
01:00
sam. 16/05
Newport Gwent Dragons