Newport Gwent Dragons
20:30
jeu. 11/02
Connacht
Leinster
20:30
ven. 12/02
Zebre
Ulster
20:30
ven. 12/02
Glasgow Warriors
Scarlets
21:15
ven. 12/02
Edinburgh Rugby
Benetton Treviso
13:30
sam. 13/02
Cardiff Blues
Munster
18:00
dim. 14/02
Ospreys
Benetton Treviso
19:10
ven. 19/02
Newport Gwent Dragons
Ospreys
20:05
ven. 19/02
Edinburgh Rugby
Cardiff Blues
16:00
sam. 20/02
Leinster
Zebre
17:30
sam. 20/02
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
18:15
sam. 20/02
Munster
Ulster
15:30
dim. 21/02
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
20:05
jeu. 25/02
Glasgow Warriors
Connacht
20:35
sam. 27/02
Ospreys
Benetton Treviso
15:00
dim. 28/02
Munster
Edinburgh Rugby
15:05
dim. 28/02
Scarlets
Cardiff Blues
15:30
dim. 28/02
Ulster
Zebre
16:00
dim. 28/02
Leinster
Scarlets
20:05
ven. 04/03
Benetton Treviso
Edinburgh Rugby
20:35
ven. 04/03
Connacht
Ulster
20:35
ven. 04/03
Zebre
Leinster
16:00
sam. 05/03
Ospreys
Munster
20:35
sam. 05/03
Newport Gwent Dragons
Glasgow Warriors
17:05
dim. 06/03
Cardiff Blues
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 25/03
Benetton Treviso
Connacht
01:00
ven. 25/03
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 25/03
Ulster
Munster
01:00
ven. 25/03
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 25/03
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 25/03
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 01/04
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 01/04
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 01/04
Ospreys
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 01/04
Cardiff Blues
Ulster
01:00
ven. 01/04
Connacht
Leinster
18:30
sam. 02/04
Munster
Zebre
00:00
ven. 15/04
Ulster
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 15/04
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
01:00
ven. 15/04
Munster
Leinster
01:00
ven. 15/04
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 15/04
Benetton Treviso
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 15/04
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 29/04
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 29/04
Zebre
Munster
01:00
ven. 29/04
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
01:00
ven. 29/04
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
15:30
sam. 30/04
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
18:00
sam. 30/04
Scarlets
Zebre
00:00
ven. 06/05
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
01:00
ven. 06/05
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 06/05
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
01:00
ven. 06/05
Benetton Treviso
Munster
01:00
ven. 06/05
Scarlets
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 06/05
Ulster
00:00
dim. 22/05
00:00
dim. 22/05
18:30
sam. 28/05