Glasgow Warriors
18:15
sam. 05/09
Scarlets
Munster
20:45
sam. 05/09
Benetton Treviso
Cardiff Blues
15:30
dim. 06/09
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
20:05
ven. 11/09
Zebre
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
ven. 11/09
Connacht
Scarlets
16:00
sam. 12/09
Ulster
Benetton Treviso
17:10
sam. 12/09
Edinburgh Rugby
Leinster
18:15
sam. 12/09
Cardiff Blues
Ospreys
15:30
dim. 13/09
Munster
Edinburgh Rugby
19:00
ven. 02/10
Ospreys
Munster
19:00
ven. 02/10
Glasgow Warriors
Ulster
19:05
ven. 02/10
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
15:30
sam. 03/10
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
18:00
sam. 03/10
Cardiff Blues
Zebre
14:00
dim. 04/10
Scarlets
Connacht
20:30
ven. 16/10
Zebre
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
ven. 16/10
Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets
20:35
ven. 16/10
Leinster
Edinburgh Rugby
20:45
ven. 16/10
Ulster
Benetton Treviso
14:30
sam. 17/10
Ospreys
Munster
14:30
sam. 17/10
Cardiff Blues
Scarlets
20:05
ven. 23/10
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
20:15
ven. 23/10
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
20:35
ven. 23/10
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
20:45
ven. 23/10
Glasgow Warriors
Zebre
14:30
sam. 24/10
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
14:30
sam. 24/10
Connacht
Munster
19:00
ven. 30/10
Ulster
Scarlets
19:00
ven. 30/10
Newport Gwent Dragons
Zebre
14:00
sam. 31/10
Cardiff Blues
Connacht
19:45
sam. 31/10
Edinburgh Rugby
Glasgow Warriors
15:30
dim. 01/11
Ospreys
Benetton Treviso
16:00
dim. 01/11
Leinster
Connacht
20:30
ven. 06/11
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
20:35
ven. 06/11
Scarlets
Ospreys
15:30
sam. 07/11
Zebre
Cardiff Blues
16:00
sam. 07/11
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
18:15
sam. 07/11
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
15:30
dim. 08/11
Ulster
Edinburgh Rugby
20:35
ven. 27/11
Newport Gwent Dragons
Glasgow Warriors
20:35
ven. 27/11
Benetton Treviso
Leinster
20:35
ven. 27/11
Ulster
Ospreys
16:30
sam. 28/11
Cardiff Blues
Munster
18:15
sam. 28/11
Connacht
Scarlets
15:30
dim. 29/11
Zebre
Cardiff Blues
20:05
ven. 04/12
Connacht
Ulster
20:35
ven. 04/12
Edinburgh Rugby
Benetton Treviso
15:00
sam. 05/12
Scarlets
Glasgow Warriors
16:00
sam. 05/12
Leinster
Zebre
15:00
dim. 06/12
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
15:30
dim. 06/12
Munster
Zebre
00:00
sam. 26/12
Benetton Treviso
Scarlets
15:05
sam. 26/12
Ospreys
Connacht
19:00
sam. 26/12
Ulster
Newport Gwent Dragons
16:00
dim. 27/12
Cardiff Blues
Edinburgh Rugby
16:05
dim. 27/12
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
18:15
dim. 27/12
Leinster
Ospreys
15:00
ven. 01/01
Newport Gwent Dragons
Cardiff Blues
18:00
ven. 01/01
Scarlets
Leinster
18:00
ven. 01/01
Connacht
Ulster
16:00
sam. 02/01
Munster
Glasgow Warriors
18:15
sam. 02/01
Edinburgh Rugby
Benetton Treviso
14:30
dim. 03/01
Zebre
Edinburgh Rugby
20:30
ven. 08/01
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
20:35
ven. 08/01
Newport Gwent Dragons
Ospreys
01:00
sam. 09/01
Leinster
Zebre
14:30
sam. 09/01
Glasgow Warriors
Cardiff Blues
18:15
sam. 09/01
Munster
Scarlets
15:30
dim. 10/01
Connacht
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 29/01
Ulster
Zebre
00:00
ven. 29/01
Munster
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 29/01
Edinburgh Rugby
Connacht
01:00
ven. 29/01
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 29/01
Leinster
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 29/01
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 12/02
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
01:00
ven. 12/02
Zebre
Munster
01:00
ven. 12/02
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 12/02
Connacht
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 12/02
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
01:00
ven. 12/02
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 19/02
Newport Gwent Dragons
Zebre
00:00
ven. 19/02
Connacht
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 19/02
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 19/02
Munster
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 19/02
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
01:00
ven. 19/02
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 26/02
Munster
Zebre
00:00
ven. 26/02
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 26/02
Ulster
Connacht
01:00
ven. 26/02
Ospreys
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 26/02
Scarlets
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 26/02
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 04/03
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 04/03
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
01:00
ven. 04/03
Ospreys
Munster
01:00
ven. 04/03
Newport Gwent Dragons
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 04/03
Benetton Treviso
Ulster
01:00
ven. 04/03
Zebre
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 25/03
Benetton Treviso
Connacht
01:00
ven. 25/03
Leinster
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 25/03
Ulster
Munster
01:00
ven. 25/03
Zebre
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 25/03
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 25/03
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 01/04
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 01/04
Zebre
Leinster
01:00
ven. 01/04
Munster
Newport Gwent Dragons
01:00
ven. 01/04
Ospreys
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 01/04
Cardiff Blues
Ulster
01:00
ven. 01/04
Connacht
Zebre
00:00
ven. 15/04
Ulster
Cardiff Blues
01:00
ven. 15/04
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
01:00
ven. 15/04
Munster
Leinster
01:00
ven. 15/04
Edinburgh Rugby
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 15/04
Benetton Treviso
Scarlets
01:00
ven. 15/04
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
00:00
ven. 29/04
Connacht
Glasgow Warriors
01:00
ven. 29/04
Zebre
Munster
01:00
ven. 29/04
Edinburgh Rugby
Ulster
01:00
ven. 29/04
Leinster
Cardiff Blues
15:30
sam. 30/04
Ospreys
Newport Gwent Dragons
18:00
sam. 30/04
Scarlets
Zebre
00:00
ven. 06/05
Newport Gwent Dragons
Connacht
01:00
ven. 06/05
Glasgow Warriors
Edinburgh Rugby
01:00
ven. 06/05
Cardiff Blues
Leinster
01:00
ven. 06/05
Benetton Treviso
Munster
01:00
ven. 06/05
Scarlets
Ospreys
01:00
ven. 06/05
Ulster
00:00
dim. 22/05
00:00
dim. 22/05
00:00
dim. 29/05