Ulster 
 
19:45
ven. 26/12
Connacht 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
15:05
ven. 26/12
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Munster 
 
18:00
ven. 26/12
Leinster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
15:40
sam. 27/12
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
18:15
sam. 27/12
Scarlets 
 
Zebre 
 
15:00
dim. 28/12
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
15:05
jeu. 01/01
Cardiff Blues 
 
Connacht 
 
18:00
jeu. 01/01
Munster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
15:00
sam. 03/01
Zebre 
 
Leinster 
 
15:40
sam. 03/01
Ulster 
 
Scarlets 
 
18:05
sam. 03/01
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
20:35
ven. 02/01
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
15:00
dim. 11/01
Ulster 
 
Ospreys 
 
17:00
dim. 11/01
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Connacht 
 
20:35
ven. 09/01
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
20:35
ven. 09/01
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
15:40
sam. 10/01
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
16:00
sam. 10/01
Munster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
20:35
ven. 13/02
Ospreys 
 
Ulster 
 
20:35
ven. 13/02
Benetton Treviso 
 
Leinster 
 
16:00
dim. 15/02
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Scarlets 
 
13:45
dim. 15/02
Connacht 
 
Zebre 
 
14:00
dim. 15/02
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
20:35
sam. 14/02
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
20:05
ven. 20/02
Cardiff Blues 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
20:35
ven. 20/02
Ulster 
 
Leinster 
 
20:35
ven. 20/02
Zebre 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
18:15
sam. 21/02
Ospreys 
 
Scarlets 
 
15:40
sam. 21/02
Munster 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
17:00
dim. 22/02
Connacht 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
13:45
dim. 01/03
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Connacht 
 
18:15
dim. 01/03
Benetton Treviso 
 
Zebre 
 
18:00
dim. 01/03
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Munster 
 
20:15
sam. 28/02
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Ospreys 
 
20:35
ven. 27/02
Leinster 
 
Ulster 
 
20:35
ven. 27/02
Scarlets 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
19:00
sam. 07/03
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
15:40
sam. 07/03
Munster 
 
Scarlets 
 
18:15
sam. 07/03
Leinster 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
20:35
ven. 06/03
Connacht 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
20:35
ven. 06/03
Zebre 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
17:00
dim. 08/03
Ulster 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
00:00
sam. 28/03
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
Leinster 
 
01:00
sam. 28/03
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Munster 
 
01:00
sam. 28/03
Connacht 
 
Ospreys 
 
01:00
sam. 28/03
Zebre 
 
Scarlets 
 
01:00
sam. 28/03
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ulster 
 
01:00
sam. 28/03
Cardiff Blues 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
01:00
sam. 11/04
Ulster 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 11/04
Munster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
01:00
sam. 11/04
Cardiff Blues 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:00
sam. 11/04
Leinster 
 
Zebre 
 
00:00
sam. 11/04
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Ospreys 
 
Connacht 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Zebre 
 
Munster 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Scarlets 
 
Ulster 
 
01:00
sam. 25/04
Leinster 
 
Leinster 
 
01:00
sam. 09/05
Benetton Treviso 
 
Newport Gwent Dragons 
 
01:00
sam. 09/05
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
Ospreys 
 
01:00
sam. 09/05
Glasgow Warriors 
 
Scarlets 
 
01:00
sam. 09/05
Cardiff Blues 
 
Ulster 
 
01:00
sam. 09/05
Munster 
 
Zebre 
 
00:00
sam. 09/05
Connacht 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
00:00
sam. 16/05
Scarlets 
 
Cardiff Blues 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Zebre 
 
Connacht 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Ospreys 
 
Edinburgh Rugby 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Leinster 
 
Glasgow Warriors 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Ulster 
 
Munster 
 
01:00
sam. 16/05
Newport Gwent Dragons