EquipesPtsJGNPpc+/-
1Ulster81221714577348229
2Leinster78221705585386199
3Glasgow Warriors76221606541324217
4Scarlets6622150743640630
5Ospreys62221417471342129
6Munster54221111044238953
7Benetton Treviso502210210414450-36
8Connacht38228113358422-64
9Cardiff Blues38228014348487-139
10Edinburgh Rugby36227015399504-105
11Newport Gwent Dragons28226016358589-231
12Zebre10220022291573-282